|
---|
View Results of other Races | Return to Home Page
The 28th Annual
Pepper Martin
West Brighton Run
5 Miles
July 4, 2006
View Results in Time Order
View Female Results
View Male Results
View Team Results & St. Peter's Alumnus Results
View Age Group Winners
Results in Time Order Place Bib# Competitors Name Ag Sex Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace ===== ===== ================================ == === ======== ======== ========= ===== 1 463 CASSIDY, MIKE 20 M 1/17 1/360 0:26:26.4 5:18 2 464 CASSIDY, JOHN 19 M 1/36 2/360 0:26:51.7 5:23 3 195 BLAICH, ANDREW 23 M 2/17 3/360 0:27:56.0 5:36 4 610 DORSEY, DAVID 39 M 1/50 4/360 0:27:59.2 5:36 5 551 STEWART, CHRISTOPHER 35 M 2/50 5/360 0:28:03.4 5:37 6 372 MAURO, JAMES 17 M 2/36 6/360 0:28:10.5 5:39 7 427 MIO, ANTHONY 21 M 3/17 7/360 0:28:39.1 5:44 8 3 LAMORTE, SCOTT 39 M 3/50 8/360 0:28:56.0 5:48 9 72 LAHSENI, MOHOMMED 37 M 4/50 9/360 0:29:11.3 5:51 10 203 WILLIAMS, SHAWN 28 M 1/14 10/360 0:29:24.1 5:53 11 494 ORAZEM, RICHARD 42 M 1/40 11/360 0:29:37.4 5:56 12 335 OGUNJEMILUSI, OLUNASEUM 18 M 3/36 12/360 0:29:51.1 5:59 13 248 DOWD, BILLY 17 M 4/36 13/360 0:30:08.1 6:02 14 341 AIESE, DASNIEL 18 M 5/36 14/360 0:30:18.6 6:04 15 613 VERDEROSA, THOMAS 39 M 5/50 15/360 0:30:37.5 6:08 16 114 SOBCZAK, ERIC 31 M 1/30 16/360 0:30:38.7 6:08 17 379 BRADLEY, THOMAS 22 M 4/17 17/360 0:30:39.0 6:08 18 493 OYOLA, LUIS 46 M 1/51 18/360 0:30:47.7 6:10 19 482 BRANCALE, JOSEPH 19 M 6/36 19/360 0:30:49.6 6:10 20 545 WIENSER, JAMES 16 M 7/36 20/360 0:30:56.6 6:12 21 133 GANGEMI, VINNY 17 M 8/36 21/360 0:31:05.9 6:14 22 2 MAHONEY, TIMOHTY 31 M 2/30 22/360 0:31:09.1 6:14 23 361 SCHAU, LAWRENCE 20 M 5/17 23/360 0:31:14.8 6:15 24 424 BYRNES, T.J. 23 M 6/17 24/360 0:31:19.0 6:16 25 197 BENJAMIN, JEFF 41 M 2/40 25/360 0:31:19.4 6:16 26 518 BRANDT, DANNY 18 M 9/36 26/360 0:31:20.7 6:17 27 316 DOWNING, KENNETH 16 M 10/36 27/360 0:31:32.6 6:19 28 154 NOLAND, ARTIE 53 M 1/40 28/360 0:31:39.2 6:20 29 300 BRENNAN, KENNY 15 M 11/36 29/360 0:31:52.1 6:23 30 420 LEWANDOWSKI, BRIAN 16 M 12/36 30/360 0:32:23.0 6:29 31 436 D'AMBROSI, MARK 15 M 13/36 31/360 0:32:26.4 6:30 32 132 GANGEMI, ANDREW 19 M 14/36 32/360 0:32:26.4 6:30 33 605 BARIK, MIKE 40 M 3/40 33/360 0:32:26.4 6:30 34 332 RIVERA, ISSAC 35 M 6/50 34/360 0:32:37.8 6:32 35 220 STANZIONE, GUS 46 M 2/51 35/360 0:32:41.9 6:33 36 344 ELLIS, SPENCER 36 M 7/50 36/360 0:32:42.3 6:33 37 445 HERRERA, NOHEMI 38 F 1/19 1/159 0:32:43.3 6:33 38 191 PANZA, DAVID 49 M 3/51 37/360 0:32:45.7 6:34 39 409 PICKET, KEN 54 M 2/40 38/360 0:32:49.2 6:34 40 310 CANNON, JAMES 15 M 15/36 39/360 0:33:14.8 6:39 41 98 PERRY, MICHAEL 44 M 4/40 40/360 0:33:22.1 6:41 42 608 TRESS, BRIAN 46 M 4/51 41/360 0:33:30.0 6:42 43 487 PATANELLA, JOE 41 M 5/40 42/360 0:33:31.5 6:43 44 440 LIESCH, MARCI 28 F 1/23 2/159 0:33:32.0 6:43 45 468 STRANDBERG, LOUIS 38 M 8/50 43/360 0:33:37.0 6:44 46 200 RIGOLINI, FRED 45 M 5/51 44/360 0:33:39.1 6:44 47 50 RICCA JR, MARIO 45 M 6/51 45/360 0:33:56.8 6:48 48 134 GANGEMI, CHRIS 17 M 16/36 46/360 0:33:58.5 6:48 49 253 BLAUVELT, WILLIAM 34 M 3/30 47/360 0:34:05.1 6:50 50 93 ST LOUIS, AKIL 19 M 17/36 48/360 0:34:05.7 6:50 51 467 M 49/360 0:34:09.7 6:50 52 387 ETCHISON, A BORN 43 M 6/40 50/360 0:34:19.0 6:52 53 428 CUSICK, SEAN 37 M 9/50 51/360 0:34:23.3 6:53 54 251 STALLWOOD, SCOTT 34 M 4/30 52/360 0:34:27.9 6:54 55 61 KLIESCH, VINCENT 32 M 5/30 53/360 0:34:30.0 6:54 56 442 LIVINGSTON, JENNIFER 34 F 1/23 3/159 0:34:34.1 6:55 57 457 LUKIN, DANA 28 F 2/23 4/159 0:34:40.6 6:57 58 383 BISCEGLIE, DANIEL 47 M 7/51 54/360 0:34:46.7 6:58 59 123 MERCURIO, JOE 17 M 18/36 55/360 0:34:53.6 6:59 60 88 PAGANO, CHRISTINE 24 F 1/10 5/159 0:34:54.4 6:59 61 112 ROHL, HAI 55 M 1/26 56/360 0:34:55.2 7:00 62 533 VALLELY, VINCENT 22 M 7/17 57/360 0:34:59.0 7:00 63 443 ROJAS, GEARADO 53 M 3/40 58/360 0:35:02.6 7:01 64 359 VURCKIO, BRENDAN 15 M 19/36 59/360 0:35:23.6 7:05 65 402 PECORINO, MIKE 15 M 20/36 60/360 0:35:23.9 7:05 66 245 POLICHINSKI, ROBERT 47 M 8/51 61/360 0:35:26.1 7:06 67 130 GRAGNANIELLO, CARMINE 41 M 7/40 62/360 0:35:36.2 7:08 68 532 CURRAN, MARY F 6/159 0:35:36.4 7:08 69 255 SULLIVAN, RICHARD 32 M 6/30 63/360 0:35:39.2 7:08 70 465 GRUBE, MARTY 42 M 8/40 64/360 0:35:39.4 7:08 71 252 AVALON, BRICKS 31 M 7/30 65/360 0:35:40.8 7:09 72 398 MCCORRICH, MEGHAN 20 F 2/10 7/159 0:35:47.0 7:10 73 563 LEATHERS, KIM 23 F 3/10 8/159 0:35:49.7 7:10 74 290 KELLY, MICHAEL 32 M 8/30 66/360 0:35:52.0 7:11 75 343 HAMILTON, ELIZABETH 28 F 3/23 9/159 0:36:01.3 7:13 76 306 MCCORD, ASTER 26 M 2/14 67/360 0:36:02.6 7:13 77 194 WERNER, BILLY 43 M 9/40 68/360 0:36:06.8 7:14 78 559 DONLON, ED 39 M 10/50 69/360 0:36:07.7 7:14 79 382 PATINO, HERNAN 59 M 2/26 70/360 0:36:13.2 7:15 80 85 MULLIGAN, PATRICIA 27 F 4/23 10/159 0:36:16.6 7:16 81 552 JUAREZ, IGNACIO 38 M 11/50 71/360 0:36:23.7 7:17 82 437 VOGT, MARK 46 M 9/51 72/360 0:36:31.6 7:19 83 4 PROZIO, RALPH 48 M 10/51 73/360 0:36:31.6 7:19 84 425 BINDER, LISSY 34 F 2/23 11/159 0:36:35.5 7:20 85 47 CANEDA, JOSE 39 M 12/50 74/360 0:36:44.0 7:21 86 607 CHIN, RICHIE 47 M 11/51 75/360 0:36:49.4 7:22 87 136 GANGEMI, THOMAS 45 M 12/51 76/360 0:36:57.4 7:24 88 102 LOMBARDI, NICOLAS 60 M 1/13 77/360 0:37:04.3 7:25 89 621 OLAGKO, UTHMAN 16 M 21/36 78/360 0:37:09.3 7:26 90 351 ZANE, SCOTT 12 M 1/10 79/360 0:37:10.9 7:27 91 517 ENDOZO, DARIO 44 M 10/40 80/360 0:37:12.6 7:27 92 490 SARSFIELD, BRENDAN 23 M 8/17 81/360 0:37:15.2 7:28 93 142 WALSH, MICHAEL 38 M 13/50 82/360 0:37:17.1 7:28 94 504 MCNAMARA, KAREN 46 F 1/20 12/159 0:37:18.3 7:28 95 624 WALSH, TERENCE 29 M 3/14 83/360 0:37:22.6 7:29 96 173 PARASCANDOLO, DONNA 48 F 2/20 13/159 0:37:23.3 7:29 97 449 KIMBALL, MIKE 34 M 9/30 84/360 0:37:26.0 7:30 98 218 KING, JESSICA 26 F 5/23 14/159 0:37:35.2 7:32 99 160 BRENNAN HEARN, ELLEN 45 F 3/20 15/159 0:37:38.7 7:32 100 36 KAISER, GLENN 52 M 4/40 85/360 0:37:39.7 7:32 101 432 DAHL, OLAF 43 M 11/40 86/360 0:37:41.4 7:33 102 238 HAUL, SCOTT 36 M 14/50 87/360 0:37:42.2 7:33 103 71 MARLIN, RUTH 42 F 1/18 16/159 0:37:42.8 7:33 104 342 GIORDANO, JONATHAN 21 M 9/17 88/360 0:37:49.5 7:34 105 209 MARTINEZ, ALEX 34 M 10/30 89/360 0:37:55.2 7:36 106 76 RIVERA, HECTOR 63 M 2/13 90/360 0:37:57.2 7:36 107 368 COONEY, RYAN 15 M 22/36 91/360 0:38:01.0 7:37 108 103 GUIDERA, BOBBY 53 M 5/40 92/360 0:38:02.6 7:37 109 392 MEGNA, JERRY 25 M 4/14 93/360 0:38:04.4 7:37 110 273 WINKLER, TOM 37 M 15/50 94/360 0:38:17.2 7:40 111 434 MEAGHER, DENNIS 19 M 23/36 95/360 0:38:18.3 7:40 112 260 LOPEZ, OLIVER 17 M 24/36 96/360 0:38:18.6 7:40 113 292 DRISCOLL, JAMES 43 M 12/40 97/360 0:38:22.4 7:41 114 101 PEANA, CHRISTOPHER 43 M 13/40 98/360 0:38:22.6 7:41 115 90 HOWE, RICHARD 48 M 13/51 99/360 0:38:24.2 7:41 116 460 GALESTO, NICHOLAS 18 M 25/36 100/360 0:38:25.8 7:42 117 206 ADEDOKUN, BISI 44 M 14/40 101/360 0:38:28.4 7:42 118 520 JONAS, PHIL 56 M 3/26 102/360 0:38:29.3 7:42 119 446 BYRNE, BARBAR 54 F 1/10 17/159 0:38:29.7 7:42 120 350 BURKE, JACK 47 M 14/51 103/360 0:38:31.8 7:43 121 257 BAMLOW, EMILY 27 F 6/23 18/159 0:38:33.3 7:43 122 179 BRENNAN, PEGGY 45 F 4/20 19/159 0:38:34.0 7:43 123 43 BROWN, CHRISTOPHER 41 M 15/40 104/360 0:38:43.0 7:45 124 298 MCCAULEY, MAGGIE 44 F 2/18 20/159 0:38:46.2 7:46 125 521 RICCIO, STACEY 32 F 3/23 21/159 0:38:47.5 7:46 126 324 KUFFNER, MATTHEW 16 M 26/36 105/360 0:38:50.6 7:47 127 339 GARDNER, THOMAS 48 M 15/51 106/360 0:38:51.0 7:47 128 631 BROCKWAY, DENNIS 15 M 27/36 107/360 0:38:52.8 7:47 129 34 JOYCE, THOMAS 55 M 4/26 108/360 0:39:13.3 7:51 130 391 BURNS, DANNY 24 M 10/17 109/360 0:39:17.1 7:52 131 525 MORANO, CARMINE 52 M 6/40 110/360 0:39:17.4 7:52 132 221 GENCO, ROBERT 50 M 7/40 111/360 0:39:31.3 7:55 133 113 CIOTTI, ANTHONY 15 M 28/36 112/360 0:39:34.2 7:55 134 397 HARRIS, RORY 15 M 29/36 113/360 0:39:36.8 7:56 135 497 BUTLER, RAY 45 M 16/51 114/360 0:39:41.4 7:57 136 254 HAYES, MATTHEW 32 M 11/30 115/360 0:39:45.8 7:58 137 421 MOLSKI, MARY 37 F 2/19 22/159 0:39:48.6 7:58 138 54 HEPWORTH, JIM 53 M 8/40 116/360 0:39:54.3 7:59 139 247 DOWD, JOHN 16 M 30/36 117/360 0:39:55.8 8:00 140 293 DRISCOLL, CORINNE 41 F 3/18 23/159 0:39:57.1 8:00 141 311 VARRIALE, LAURA 35 F 3/19 24/159 0:39:58.4 8:00 142 333 MCNAMARA, KIERIN 30 M 12/30 118/360 0:39:59.1 8:00 143 165 GOWER, DONNA 56 F 1/9 25/159 0:40:02.1 8:01 144 632 MOONEY, PATRICK 38 M 16/50 119/360 0:40:03.8 8:01 145 69 MARUFFI, DEBRA 21 F 4/10 26/159 0:40:07.5 8:02 146 492 CROAKE, GEORGE 62 M 3/13 120/360 0:40:08.2 8:02 147 105 RACHMIEL, ROBERT 42 M 16/40 121/360 0:40:08.7 8:02 148 44 HENRI, KATHERINE 11 F 1/3 27/159 0:40:10.0 8:02 149 543 CANNA, JUSTIN 13 M 1/11 122/360 0:40:13.2 8:03 150 638 CANNARO, VITO 52 M 9/40 123/360 0:40:13.2 8:03 151 529 ROMANO, DAVID 39 M 17/50 124/360 0:40:13.2 8:03 152 41 KEATING, TED 67 M 1/6 125/360 0:40:16.4 8:04 153 57 GONZALEZ, ALBERTO 37 M 18/50 126/360 0:40:17.5 8:04 154 415 COMELLA, DEBORAH 34 F 4/23 28/159 0:40:18.1 8:04 155 450 HINDELONG, TUG 31 M 13/30 127/360 0:40:19.6 8:04 156 380 YOUNG, STEVE 14 M 2/11 128/360 0:40:20.5 8:05 157 630 FORSYTH, JOHN 51 M 10/40 129/360 0:40:29.0 8:06 158 371 HARRISION, STEPHEN 57 M 5/26 130/360 0:40:30.2 8:07 159 140 OBRIEN, PATRICIA 39 F 4/19 29/159 0:40:34.5 8:07 160 29 DAURIA, STEVEN 55 M 6/26 131/360 0:40:35.4 8:08 161 137 DURSO, DOMINICK 53 M 11/40 132/360 0:40:37.8 8:08 162 389 CHAN, ALAN 23 M 11/17 133/360 0:40:41.1 8:09 163 285 MATTERA, LARRY 33 M 14/30 134/360 0:40:42.9 8:09 164 305 ERCOLANO, CLAUDIO 41 F 4/18 30/159 0:40:50.5 8:11 165 107 LYDON, EDWARD 43 M 17/40 135/360 0:40:52.4 8:11 166 360 BASIC, TOM 51 M 12/40 136/360 0:40:53.5 8:11 167 614 GARNETT, PETER 23 M 12/17 137/360 0:40:54.2 8:11 168 448 GUANTI3, SAL 51 M 13/40 138/360 0:40:58.6 8:12 169 429 HANSALIK, MEREDITH 10 F 1/5 31/159 0:41:01.7 8:13 170 151 TRIMMER, KEVIN 10 M 1/7 139/360 0:41:02.6 8:13 171 561 SANTAMARIA, KELLEY 38 F 5/19 32/159 0:41:02.7 8:13 172 634 SCOTTILE, JAMES M 140/360 0:41:05.7 8:14 173 312 MCMARA, KEVIN 33 M 15/30 141/360 0:41:06.5 8:14 174 433 COSTELLO, MARY 17 F 1/6 33/159 0:41:07.5 8:14 175 502 GUACHANMIN, OSWALDO M 142/360 0:41:09.9 8:14 176 158 OHARA, SHAWN 40 M 18/40 143/360 0:41:11.8 8:15 177 236 BUREK, ANDY 55 M 7/26 144/360 0:41:12.4 8:15 178 174 CAPUTO, FRANK 48 M 17/51 145/360 0:41:17.5 8:16 179 131 GANGEMI, JOSEPH 48 M 18/51 146/360 0:41:20.1 8:17 180 475 PETER, MAURA 11 F 2/3 34/159 0:41:20.3 8:17 181 338 GARDNER, SARA 47 F 5/20 35/159 0:41:20.7 8:17 182 235 ROGERS, COLLEEN 46 F 6/20 36/159 0:41:25.4 8:18 183 401 MEAGHER, MICHAEL 32 M 16/30 147/360 0:41:25.8 8:18 184 180 FULLER, SCOTT 56 M 8/26 148/360 0:41:26.0 8:18 185 239 MONZI, ELIZABETH 19 F 2/6 37/159 0:41:27.2 8:18 186 414 HART, JAMES 59 M 9/26 149/360 0:41:31.5 8:19 187 396 MATIRE, JOHN 47 M 19/51 150/360 0:41:38.1 8:20 188 639 WALSH, DAVID 22 M 13/17 151/360 0:41:38.3 8:20 189 384 BISCEGLIE, CHRISTOPHER 14 M 3/11 152/360 0:41:38.5 8:20 190 288 PICOZZI, ANTHONY 35 M 19/50 153/360 0:41:39.2 8:20 191 150 ADLER, RICK 37 M 20/50 154/360 0:41:53.8 8:23 192 473 OGREN, THERESA 38 F 6/19 38/159 0:41:55.5 8:24 193 447 SEKULO, MIKE 48 M 20/51 155/360 0:41:56.6 8:24 194 186 FIORILLO, CARL 55 M 10/26 156/360 0:41:56.9 8:24 195 370 HARRISION, MICHELLE 25 F 7/23 39/159 0:41:57.4 8:24 196 217 CHIN, ALLEN 35 M 21/50 157/360 0:41:58.9 8:24 197 617 SANGIULIANO, ANTHONY 29 M 5/14 158/360 0:41:59.9 8:24 198 219 CHAN, JOHN 41 M 19/40 159/360 0:42:02.6 8:25 199 141 KNEESHAW, JEFFREY 43 M 20/40 160/360 0:42:06.8 8:26 200 366 KIELTY, BRIAN 31 M 17/30 161/360 0:42:10.1 8:27 201 435 SHAY, DENNIS 17 M 31/36 162/360 0:42:14.4 8:27 202 89 PARSONS, CRAIG 47 M 21/51 163/360 0:42:23.0 8:29 203 362 DEL PINO, CARMEN 39 F 7/19 40/159 0:42:23.4 8:29 204 523 AUFFREDOU, THERESA 43 F 5/18 41/159 0:42:24.8 8:29 205 222 MORAN, CYNTHIA 53 F 2/10 42/159 0:42:33.0 8:31 206 531 POLISENO, ROBERT 30 M 18/30 164/360 0:42:36.9 8:32 207 187 YOUNG, LAUR 48 F 7/20 43/159 0:42:38.6 8:32 208 416 BRILLI, MICHAEL 27 M 6/14 165/360 0:42:39.9 8:32 209 77 MARKOW, GREGORY 47 M 22/51 166/360 0:42:41.3 8:33 210 299 MAGLIONE, PF 11 M 2/10 167/360 0:42:42.6 8:33 211 367 BRADLEY, TOM 48 M 23/51 168/360 0:42:45.3 8:34 212 208 MONTEMARANO, ROBERT 54 M 14/40 169/360 0:42:46.0 8:34 213 27 MAHR, DEBRA 41 F 6/18 44/159 0:42:48.3 8:34 214 423 WARD, RICHARD 56 M 11/26 170/360 0:42:52.4 8:35 215 472 MAHONEY, JAMES 8 M 2/7 171/360 0:42:55.6 8:36 216 393 TROIANIELLO, JOE 48 M 24/51 172/360 0:42:58.6 8:36 217 411 O'DOWD, JOHN 16 M 32/36 173/360 0:42:59.9 8:36 218 562 KELLY, CAL 43 M 21/40 174/360 0:43:08.1 8:38 219 618 SANGIULIANO, LISA 30 F 5/23 45/159 0:43:10.2 8:39 220 167 CLARK, MARQUEL 36 F 8/19 46/159 0:43:10.5 8:39 221 55 MARSH, BILL 53 M 15/40 175/360 0:43:11.3 8:39 222 455 MOSS, LAWRENCE 62 M 4/13 176/360 0:43:12.9 8:39 223 287 NORDUCCI, TOM 35 M 22/50 177/360 0:43:19.4 8:40 224 353 MESSINA, DAN 49 M 25/51 178/360 0:43:19.8 8:40 225 117 MINER, MATTHEW 48 M 26/51 179/360 0:43:20.5 8:41 226 537 JUDGE, PATRICK 36 M 23/50 180/360 0:43:22.0 8:41 227 125 RICCARDELLA, DAMIRA 36 M 24/50 181/360 0:43:23.7 8:41 228 284 GURDA, JAYSON 33 M 19/30 182/360 0:43:24.4 8:41 229 604 STEED, NOREEN 25 F 8/23 47/159 0:43:26.0 8:42 230 478 COLOSI, JOSEPH 30 M 20/30 183/360 0:43:29.1 8:42 231 530 RIFKIN, ARIELLE 15 F 3/6 48/159 0:43:29.9 8:42 232 633 LAMANRA, LISA 16 F 4/6 49/159 0:43:30.0 8:42 233 376 THUR, AMANDA 15 F 5/6 50/159 0:43:30.2 8:43 234 126 OBEY, ARNOLD 59 M 12/26 184/360 0:43:30.4 8:43 235 413 COMELLA, MARC 14 M 4/11 185/360 0:43:31.2 8:43 236 232 SERPICO, JOSEPH 47 M 27/51 186/360 0:43:33.0 8:43 237 171 CROWDELL, ANTHONY 34 M 21/30 187/360 0:43:38.8 8:44 238 157 SUPUTO, JOSEPH 42 M 22/40 188/360 0:43:42.6 8:45 239 483 EGAN, MARK 38 M 25/50 189/360 0:43:43.6 8:45 240 48 PROSCIA, NICHOLAS 53 M 16/40 190/360 0:43:44.6 8:45 241 500 JOHANNING, BETH 41 F 7/18 51/159 0:43:50.3 8:47 242 227 PERRY, BETTE ANN 45 F 8/20 52/159 0:43:55.8 8:48 243 352 ZANE, TOM 37 M 26/50 191/360 0:43:57.1 8:48 244 28 MESSINA, FRANCES 56 F 2/9 53/159 0:44:00.2 8:49 245 377 LOPEZ, OCTAVIO 66 M 2/6 192/360 0:44:03.6 8:49 246 81 SCHELKER, JAMES 35 M 27/50 193/360 0:44:05.9 8:50 247 622 TERORIERO, BART 54 M 17/40 194/360 0:44:14.4 8:51 248 330 GILBERT, KRISH 38 F 9/19 54/159 0:44:20.6 8:53 249 323 NOWAK, TIMOTHY 13 M 5/11 195/360 0:44:22.0 8:53 250 489 CIANO, HELEN 50 F 3/10 55/159 0:44:24.9 8:53 251 354 DWORKIN, JACK 50 M 18/40 196/360 0:44:27.4 8:54 252 541 MAZY, ADAM 35 M 28/50 197/360 0:44:28.9 8:54 253 181 BOHNENBERGER, ASHLEY 13 F 1/2 56/159 0:44:29.2 8:54 254 619 HOLLYWOOD, RICHARD 36 M 29/50 198/360 0:44:32.7 8:55 255 231 VELLUCCI, LISA 27 F 9/23 57/159 0:44:36.8 8:56 256 320 SILLER, GREG 25 M 7/14 199/360 0:44:38.1 8:56 257 307 STAVRAS, JOHN 42 M 23/40 200/360 0:44:42.6 8:57 258 546 KRAKOWER, RUSSELL 17 M 33/36 201/360 0:44:45.6 8:58 259 365 LEVENSTEIN, KEVIN 21 M 14/17 202/360 0:44:46.8 8:58 260 628 APONTE, KENNETH 27 M 8/14 203/360 0:44:51.9 8:59 261 139 GREEN, PHILIP 23 M 15/17 204/360 0:44:53.7 8:59 262 535 GALLAGHER, PETER 51 M 19/40 205/360 0:44:54.2 8:59 263 60 COCO, RAY 74 M 1/3 206/360 0:44:54.7 8:59 264 120 GONZALOZ, ARTHUR 59 M 13/26 207/360 0:45:00.5 9:01 265 233 RYAN, RICHARD 53 M 20/40 208/360 0:45:10.6 9:03 266 363 WERNER, JOSEPH 47 M 28/51 209/360 0:45:13.3 9:03 267 202 WOWK, JOHN 53 M 21/40 210/360 0:45:14.7 9:03 268 319 MCAULIFFE, JOHN 13 M 6/11 211/360 0:45:17.6 9:04 269 364 WATERS, MELISSA 38 F 10/19 58/159 0:45:28.3 9:06 270 410 MCCARLDY, JAMES 35 M 30/50 212/360 0:45:29.5 9:06 271 263 COYNG, RON 34 M 22/30 213/360 0:45:32.8 9:07 272 469 BUCKHEIT, PAUL 14 M 7/11 214/360 0:45:35.8 9:08 273 452 TRUCELLI, KATHLEEN 55 F 3/9 59/159 0:45:37.3 9:08 274 145 EVERTS, ANTHONY 39 M 31/50 215/360 0:45:39.0 9:08 275 441 O'SULLIVAN, CATHRINE 24 F 5/10 60/159 0:45:44.5 9:09 276 519 DEROSA, ALEX 51 M 22/40 216/360 0:45:45.0 9:09 277 394 BRIMMER, SCOTT 26 M 9/14 217/360 0:45:48.2 9:10 278 193 JEROME, LOUIS 47 M 29/51 218/360 0:45:49.9 9:10 279 172 CRONDELL, SUSAN 34 F 6/23 61/159 0:45:55.2 9:12 280 515 REGAY, CORI 37 F 11/19 62/159 0:45:58.4 9:12 281 506 HICKEY, MICHAEL M 219/360 0:46:01.6 9:13 282 378 ESTABA, JESUS 51 M 23/40 220/360 0:46:04.4 9:13 283 58 FIGUEROA, ERNESTO 64 M 5/13 221/360 0:46:07.5 9:14 284 459 BAUHTEL, JOE 53 M 24/40 222/360 0:46:10.0 9:14 285 496 GOODACRE, JILL 27 F 10/23 63/159 0:46:12.3 9:15 286 83 CURRY, KEVIN 56 M 14/26 223/360 0:46:12.7 9:15 287 488 ORLANDO, DANIEL 58 M 15/26 224/360 0:46:14.8 9:15 288 35 MILLER, TIMOTHY 60 M 6/13 225/360 0:46:19.8 9:16 289 481 BRANCALE, PAUL 12 M 3/10 226/360 0:46:22.5 9:17 290 550 SLEVIN, MARYKATE 29 F 11/23 64/159 0:46:23.3 9:17 291 196 WALL, THOMAS 55 M 16/26 227/360 0:46:24.2 9:17 292 484 EGAN, TOM 9 M 3/7 228/360 0:46:25.1 9:17 293 65 MAHONEY, JACQUELYN 31 F 7/23 65/159 0:46:26.4 9:18 294 498 SEGALLA, SUSAN 33 F 8/23 66/159 0:46:26.6 9:18 295 373 DUDLEY, SHVANNA 15 F 6/6 67/159 0:46:26.8 9:18 296 499 KELLY, TOM 39 M 32/50 229/360 0:46:27.0 9:18 297 358 DELANHATY, TOM 40 M 24/40 230/360 0:46:28.1 9:18 298 626 REINA, BETTY ANN F 68/159 0:46:28.5 9:18 299 514 HYER-SPENCER, JANELE 41 F 8/18 69/159 0:46:30.2 9:19 300 470 FINN, JOHN 44 M 25/40 231/360 0:46:31.2 9:19 301 128 GERMINARIO, ANDREW 48 M 30/51 232/360 0:46:31.4 9:19 302 129 GERMINARIO, DEBRA 44 F 9/18 70/159 0:46:31.6 9:19 303 39 BOYD, MARLENE 39 F 12/19 71/159 0:46:37.9 9:20 304 549 KENNY, JAMES 15 M 34/36 233/360 0:46:41.7 9:21 305 116 MINER, KATHERINE 42 F 10/18 72/159 0:46:44.2 9:21 306 430 PATTON, HEATHER 30 F 9/23 73/159 0:46:46.9 9:22 307 444 MCDONOUH, ANNMARIE 44 F 11/18 74/159 0:46:48.6 9:22 308 108 ARANEO, LAWRENCE 70 M 2/3 234/360 0:46:55.6 9:24 309 122 LIEBOWITZ, RUTH 64 F 1/7 75/159 0:46:55.9 9:24 310 277 DAI, CHARLES 36 M 33/50 235/360 0:46:56.1 9:24 311 279 STALLWOOD, BECKY 30 F 10/23 76/159 0:46:56.4 9:24 312 242 YURICK, ROBERT 46 M 31/51 236/360 0:46:58.5 9:24 313 451 MORAN, MAX 30 M 23/30 237/360 0:47:00.3 9:25 314 274 SHEEHAN, PETER 33 M 24/30 238/360 0:47:03.2 9:25 315 225 GREENBAUM, JOHN 47 M 32/51 239/360 0:47:06.3 9:26 316 620 HOLLYWOOD, KATRINA 32 F 11/23 77/159 0:47:08.1 9:26 317 474 OGREN, CHRISTOPHER 10 M 4/7 240/360 0:47:12.2 9:27 318 188 LETZGEHUM, DARRIAS 46 M 33/51 241/360 0:47:22.3 9:29 319 612 ARNOLD, PHILLIP 39 M 34/50 242/360 0:47:23.2 9:29 320 560 LAMBERT, HERBERT 48 M 34/51 243/360 0:47:24.2 9:29 321 644 MCKAY, DAVID 60 M 7/13 244/360 0:47:24.4 9:29 322 643 MCKAY, DANIEL 36 M 35/50 245/360 0:47:24.6 9:29 323 412 MAZY, TOM 60 M 8/13 246/360 0:47:24.9 9:29 324 461 GALESTO, GEORGE 45 M 35/51 247/360 0:47:28.2 9:30 325 438 QUIN, ZEKE 47 M 36/51 248/360 0:47:34.2 9:31 326 404 MELCHIORRI, ANTHONY 26 M 10/14 249/360 0:47:37.1 9:32 327 458 SUSSMAN, RACHEL 26 F 12/23 78/159 0:47:37.4 9:32 328 538 HASSON, MICHAEL 44 M 26/40 250/360 0:47:46.9 9:34 329 95 HALLE, WITT 58 M 17/26 251/360 0:47:48.4 9:34 330 405 MILLER, TOM 55 M 18/26 252/360 0:47:49.3 9:34 331 67 SCHWEIGER, THOMAS 22 M 16/17 253/360 0:47:52.4 9:35 332 153 BELMAR, ADRIENNE 48 F 9/20 79/159 0:47:52.8 9:35 333 148 DEFOREST, BOB 52 M 25/40 254/360 0:47:54.4 9:35 334 609 PATTERSON, DOUGLAS 41 M 27/40 255/360 0:47:55.1 9:35 335 59 LISNOW, JEFFREY 42 M 28/40 256/360 0:47:55.3 9:36 336 388 MIKEON, JIM 42 M 29/40 257/360 0:47:55.6 9:36 337 516 REGAN, MIKE 35 M 36/50 258/360 0:47:57.8 9:36 338 100 GROSS, JANICE 56 F 4/9 80/159 0:48:00.1 9:37 339 616 PROSCIA, JESSICA 22 F 6/10 81/159 0:48:07.4 9:38 340 40 JOHNSON, DONNA 58 F 5/9 82/159 0:48:10.3 9:39 341 250 THOMSON, BRIAN 49 M 37/51 259/360 0:48:16.5 9:40 342 190 MALUK, STEVE 36 M 37/50 260/360 0:48:17.1 9:40 343 471 GRAEVEN, NICKY 54 M 26/40 261/360 0:48:17.8 9:40 344 623 DUFFY, JAMES M 262/360 0:48:19.4 9:40 345 390 BRADLEY, TIM 42 M 30/40 263/360 0:48:24.7 9:41 346 466 MARCIULIANO, MIKE 50 M 27/40 264/360 0:48:27.4 9:42 347 501 IMAKI, HUMI 61 F 2/7 83/159 0:48:35.9 9:44 348 146 SUCHOCKI, JOSEPH 52 M 28/40 265/360 0:48:36.9 9:44 349 84 GILLESPIE, DESMOND 46 M 38/51 266/360 0:48:39.9 9:44 350 308 FRUSCIANTE, GIOVANNI 41 M 31/40 267/360 0:48:44.1 9:45 351 522 HASSON, MICHAEL 38 M 38/50 268/360 0:48:45.5 9:46 352 281 ALLEN, FARREL 25 M 11/14 269/360 0:48:46.1 9:46 353 155 LITTLE, LARRY 46 M 39/51 270/360 0:48:46.7 9:46 354 185 RODRIGUEZ, KEVIN 40 M 32/40 271/360 0:48:47.6 9:46 355 87 RICCA SR, MARIO 74 M 3/3 272/360 0:48:49.4 9:46 356 462 HART, JIMMY 52 M 29/40 273/360 0:48:50.8 9:47 357 259 HAYES, HEATEHR 27 F 13/23 84/159 0:48:51.4 9:47 358 135 GANGEMI, STEPHANIE 21 F 7/10 85/159 0:49:00.9 9:49 359 271 HARRISON, TARA 31 F 12/23 86/159 0:49:07.6 9:50 360 479 BOOGY, LEE 52 M 30/40 274/360 0:49:08.3 9:50 361 426 SCHMIDT, KAREN 49 F 10/20 87/159 0:49:08.9 9:50 362 143 KENDRIS, THOMAS 14 M 8/11 275/360 0:49:09.5 9:50 363 156 SHASHATY, KRISSY 35 F 13/19 88/159 0:49:11.1 9:51 364 270 TROMBETTA, MICHAEL 33 M 25/30 276/360 0:49:14.0 9:51 365 331 JAKUBOWSKI, DAVID 50 M 31/40 277/360 0:49:15.5 9:52 366 485 DRENNAN, MARYKATE 7 F 2/5 89/159 0:49:17.1 9:52 367 243 ELLIS, JASON 26 M 12/14 278/360 0:49:17.6 9:52 368 625 LINK, JILLIAN 28 F 14/23 90/159 0:49:18.9 9:52 369 104 RACHMIEL, ANTOINETTE 38 F 14/19 91/159 0:49:19.4 9:52 370 278 DAI, TARA 34 F 13/23 92/159 0:49:25.4 9:54 371 31 WAGNER WETZEL, NANCY 55 F 6/9 93/159 0:49:28.8 9:54 372 439 SCHMIDT, ALEX 47 M 40/51 279/360 0:49:31.9 9:55 373 82 SCANLON, JACK 45 M 41/51 280/360 0:49:34.7 9:55 374 417 CHILLEMI, THOMAS 15 M 35/36 281/360 0:49:37.2 9:56 375 269 BIVONA, MICHAEL 35 M 39/50 282/360 0:49:39.2 9:56 376 349 ABBADESSA, ANDY 23 M 17/17 283/360 0:49:43.4 9:57 377 262 KILEY, MICHAEL 32 M 26/30 284/360 0:49:46.5 9:58 378 491 DENKER, ROBERT 62 M 9/13 285/360 0:49:50.2 9:59 379 547 MOORE, DOREJO 33 F 14/23 94/159 0:49:53.4 9:59 380 301 NORTON LONG, SHAWN 28 F 15/23 95/159 0:49:57.1 10:00 381 168 CLARK, ROBERT 45 M 42/51 286/360 0:50:01.2 10:01 382 406 CLARK, TIMOPTHY 55 M 19/26 287/360 0:50:06.4 10:02 383 210 MUSCATO, CAROLANN 47 F 11/20 96/159 0:50:07.3 10:02 384 602 MCKERNAN, KATHY F 97/159 0:50:12.9 10:03 385 94 GARONE, MICHAEL 58 M 20/26 288/360 0:50:21.4 10:05 386 548 MAZY, DORI 31 F 15/23 98/159 0:50:25.3 10:06 387 418 PALAZZO, ANTHONY 14 M 9/11 289/360 0:50:29.5 10:06 388 606 DUKES, FRANK 27 M 13/14 290/360 0:50:35.5 10:08 389 49 BODIFORD, MAUREEN 32 F 16/23 99/159 0:50:37.4 10:08 390 329 CONNOLLY, JOHN 40 M 33/40 291/360 0:50:39.0 10:08 391 176 SOFFER, LAURA 13 F 2/2 100/159 0:50:41.7 10:09 392 337 BUTTERMARIE, MICHAEL 37 M 40/50 292/360 0:50:42.1 10:09 393 205 IAOWY, MUYIWA 14 M 10/11 293/360 0:50:47.6 10:10 394 340 AHLSTRUM, JOSEPH 46 M 43/51 294/360 0:50:51.6 10:11 395 228 RUOCCO, MATTHEW 12 M 4/10 295/360 0:50:53.6 10:11 396 249 FIGUEROA, EDWARD 39 M 41/50 296/360 0:50:54.2 10:11 397 286 GAWRON, RICH 35 M 42/50 297/360 0:51:16.8 10:16 398 603 STEED, MARTIN 63 M 10/13 298/360 0:51:18.4 10:16 399 513 SCHARTZLE, PAUL 52 M 32/40 299/360 0:51:18.6 10:16 400 375 LAFIURA ASPERTI, CHRISTINE 44 F 12/18 101/159 0:51:32.0 10:19 401 162 MCGOLDRICK, EDNA 38 F 15/19 102/159 0:51:33.1 10:19 402 38 DEMIZIO, JOSEPH 43 M 34/40 300/360 0:51:37.9 10:20 403 110 GORGOGLIONE, RICHARD 44 M 35/40 301/360 0:51:39.6 10:20 404 32 CONTE, ANGELA 63 F 3/7 103/159 0:51:48.7 10:22 405 166 VALMONT, CECILE 33 F 17/23 104/159 0:51:49.8 10:22 406 99 RICHTER SR, WILLIAM 52 M 33/40 302/360 0:51:50.0 10:22 407 111 RESTAINO, PATTIE 54 F 4/10 105/159 0:51:53.9 10:23 408 184 KELLY, JIM 46 M 44/51 303/360 0:51:57.0 10:24 409 302 VERGURA, STEVEN 48 M 45/51 304/360 0:52:00.9 10:25 410 199 OHARA, KATHY 40 F 13/18 106/159 0:52:03.1 10:25 411 224 STURMAN, PATRICIA 67 F 4/7 107/159 0:52:04.4 10:25 412 229 RUOCCO, GREGORY 9 M 5/7 305/360 0:52:08.8 10:26 413 230 RUOCCO, JAMES 42 M 36/40 306/360 0:52:13.2 10:27 414 386 CARDINALI, KAREN 35 F 16/19 108/159 0:52:20.1 10:29 415 627 ROCK, PATI 52 F 5/10 109/159 0:52:20.6 10:29 416 121 MONTEAGUDO, ROBERTO 49 M 46/51 307/360 0:52:20.8 10:29 417 313 DHATIA, RAJ 35 M 43/50 308/360 0:52:21.3 10:29 418 454 MOSS, BONNI 47 F 12/20 110/159 0:52:24.1 10:29 419 357 FERRARO, KRISTINA 32 F 18/23 111/159 0:52:24.4 10:29 420 37 MURRAY, JOSEPH 47 M 47/51 309/360 0:52:28.2 10:30 421 124 COLEMAN, CHRISTINE 54 F 6/10 112/159 0:52:28.8 10:30 422 92 ST LOUIS, STEVE 52 M 34/40 310/360 0:52:39.9 10:32 423 183 BOHNENBERGER, RACHEL 41 F 14/18 113/159 0:52:52.6 10:35 424 106 OBEY, CHERYL 61 F 5/7 114/159 0:52:57.4 10:36 425 258 DAMATO, CHRISTOPHER 34 M 27/30 311/360 0:53:00.6 10:37 426 53 ANDREASON, PAULA 61 F 6/7 115/159 0:53:16.1 10:40 427 408 COSENTNO, JOHN 15 M 36/36 312/360 0:53:23.7 10:41 428 64 MAHONEY, ELIZBETH 29 F 16/23 116/159 0:53:24.9 10:41 429 91 ST LOUIS, HAZEL 49 F 13/20 117/159 0:53:28.8 10:42 430 52 DIFORTE, LOU 68 M 3/6 313/360 0:53:32.2 10:43 431 503 VAN NAME, JAMES 46 M 48/51 314/360 0:53:34.8 10:43 432 170 DESANTIS, JOAN 42 F 15/18 118/159 0:53:38.2 10:44 433 73 FELICIANO, ELIA 50 F 7/10 119/159 0:53:40.2 10:45 434 272 HAYES, BRENDAN 35 M 44/50 315/360 0:53:42.1 10:45 435 480 BRANCALE, ED 11 M 5/10 316/360 0:53:53.1 10:47 436 70 MARUFFI, JIMMY 54 M 35/40 317/360 0:54:04.8 10:49 437 431 HARRISON, SCOTT 33 M 28/30 318/360 0:54:09.4 10:50 438 476 GILL, ALEXA 28 F 17/23 120/159 0:54:13.3 10:51 439 477 GILL, COURTNEY F 121/159 0:54:13.5 10:51 440 175 SOFFER, GREGORY 39 M 45/50 319/360 0:54:14.5 10:51 441 400 SALOMON, LYONEL 65 M 4/6 320/360 0:54:18.3 10:52 442 119 ERICKSON, ANNE 53 F 8/10 122/159 0:54:25.8 10:54 443 544 SOLARI-PECKERMAN, ANTOINETTE 30 F 19/23 123/159 0:54:36.4 10:56 444 30 DIXON, JOHN 60 M 11/13 321/360 0:54:38.0 10:56 445 369 REILLY, PHILIP 12 M 6/10 322/360 0:54:50.5 10:59 446 152 BELMAR, ANDREA 45 F 14/20 124/159 0:54:51.9 10:59 447 182 BOHNENBERGER, ALISON 10 F 3/5 125/159 0:54:59.5 11:00 448 507 VISCHIO, JOHN 45 M 49/51 323/360 0:55:00.1 11:01 449 381 YOUNG, PATRICK 53 M 36/40 324/360 0:55:03.4 11:01 450 303 DIPIETRO, STEPHEN 12 M 7/10 325/360 0:55:20.9 11:05 451 275 EGAN, TOM 35 M 46/50 326/360 0:55:25.4 11:06 452 294 MINERVINI, GARY 35 M 47/50 327/360 0:55:26.1 11:06 453 512 DEPIETRO, NANCY 45 F 15/20 126/159 0:55:31.5 11:07 454 528 MORANO, ALEXANDER 11 M 8/10 328/360 0:55:34.5 11:07 455 486 DRENNAN, SEAN 9 M 6/7 329/360 0:55:35.1 11:08 456 144 BRILLI, RONALD 58 M 21/26 330/360 0:55:35.4 11:08 457 635 DOCTOR, DANIELLE 26 F 18/23 127/159 0:55:37.6 11:08 458 637 ORLANDO, JUDI 57 F 7/9 128/159 0:55:41.1 11:09 459 636 DOCTOR, SAMANTHA 26 F 19/23 129/159 0:55:41.5 11:09 460 309 TIMMINS, JAMES 14 M 11/11 331/360 0:55:41.7 11:09 461 527 MORANO, NICHOLAS 12 M 9/10 332/360 0:56:17.7 11:16 462 297 SHAY, ROBERT 10 M 7/7 333/360 0:56:32.5 11:19 463 226 ZYSK, ZENON 48 M 50/51 334/360 0:56:49.3 11:22 464 536 COGAN, BRIAN 39 M 48/50 335/360 0:56:52.3 11:23 465 540 MAZY, DORI 31 F 20/23 130/159 0:56:55.1 11:24 466 524 MORANO, CLAUDIA 9 F 4/5 131/159 0:56:59.3 11:24 467 539 FORSTER, PAUL 59 M 22/26 336/360 0:57:06.1 11:26 468 304 SHOW, ALISON 27 F 20/23 132/159 0:57:07.5 11:26 469 204 IAOWU, JOEL 42 M 37/40 337/360 0:57:12.7 11:27 470 403 SCHWENKER, GLENN 55 M 23/26 338/360 0:57:34.9 11:31 471 422 MEZZAND, STEVE 34 M 29/30 339/360 0:57:50.4 11:35 472 374 LOZANO, BENJAMIN 46 M 51/51 340/360 0:57:53.1 11:35 473 265 OBRIEN, SEAN 62 M 12/13 341/360 0:57:54.5 11:35 474 266 OBRIEN, KEVIN 33 M 30/30 342/360 0:57:54.7 11:35 475 164 ZYSK PARRY, LAUREN 25 F 21/23 133/159 0:58:04.4 11:37 476 246 DOWD, THOMAS 56 M 24/26 343/360 0:58:12.6 11:39 477 261 KLIESCH, JULIE 30 F 21/23 134/159 0:58:19.5 11:40 478 68 SCHUM, CEELEE 44 F 16/18 135/159 0:58:34.8 11:43 479 216 WEAVER, RICHRD 65 M 5/6 344/360 0:58:44.1 11:45 480 211 SHAY, EILEEN 36 F 17/19 136/159 0:58:49.9 11:46 481 542 PECKERMAN, SCOTT 29 M 14/14 345/360 0:59:14.5 11:51 482 456 SUSSMNAN, JESSICA 23 F 8/10 137/159 0:59:18.1 11:52 483 177 SOFFER, MARIANNA 10 F 5/5 138/159 0:59:20.9 11:53 484 534 SILVESTRI, PAMELA 35 F 18/19 139/159 0:59:28.3 11:54 485 215 HAMILL, ROBERT 65 M 6/6 346/360 0:59:50.7 11:59 486 645 SMITH, PAT M 347/360 0:59:51.7 11:59 487 453 SUSMAN, IRWIN 54 M 37/40 348/360 0:59:54.7 11:59 488 244 STAIANO, MEGAN 25 F 22/23 140/159 1:01:47.1 12:22 489 395 PANNESE, MARY 41 F 17/18 141/159 1:01:47.5 12:22 490 198 LUCIDO, CESARE 50 M 38/40 349/360 1:02:19.2 12:28 491 615 MASTERSON, JEANNIE 47 F 16/20 142/159 1:02:44.4 12:33 492 385 ANDERSON, TAD 50 M 39/40 350/360 1:02:46.7 12:34 493 75 OGARA, KATHLEEN 46 F 17/20 143/159 1:02:47.1 12:34 494 74 OGARA, WILLIAM 50 M 40/40 351/360 1:02:47.4 12:34 495 46 AMENDOLAGINR, JASON 36 M 49/50 352/360 1:03:05.6 12:38 496 276 DECAESCENZO, JOSETTE 34 F 22/23 144/159 1:03:06.0 12:38 497 336 RAUSCHER, CHARLES 59 M 25/26 353/360 1:03:27.0 12:42 498 282 NESENSOHN, ERIC 36 M 50/50 354/360 1:03:36.9 12:44 499 526 MORANO, ELIZABETH 47 F 18/20 145/159 1:04:30.0 12:54 500 355 LEIDE, MONICA 56 F 8/9 146/159 1:04:44.8 12:57 501 7 LARSEN, DOUG 55 M 26/26 355/360 1:04:51.1 12:59 502 42 SINISCALCHI, KARIAN 34 F 23/23 147/159 1:04:58.4 13:00 503 66 PATTERSON, DOUGLAS 41 M 38/40 356/360 1:05:45.0 13:09 504 212 SHAY, KATHLEEN 35 F 19/19 148/159 1:06:27.5 13:18 505 213 SHAY, CAROLYN 28 F 23/23 149/159 1:06:28.7 13:18 506 118 SCHUMANN, CHARLOTTE 65 F 7/7 150/159 1:07:36.1 13:32 507 419 BRILLI, LYNN 54 F 9/10 151/159 1:07:48.3 13:34 508 346 PREVOSTI, VICTORIA 12 F 3/3 152/159 1:11:36.2 14:20 509 345 PREVOSTI, MATTHEW 12 M 10/10 357/360 1:11:52.5 14:23 510 291 DOWD, KATHY 49 F 19/20 153/159 1:11:58.4 14:24 511 240 TARASIEWICZ, MARK 44 M 39/40 358/360 1:11:58.6 14:24 512 407 VELLUCCI, MARIE 57 F 9/9 154/159 1:12:08.3 14:26 513 347 ELLIS, DEBBIE 46 F 20/20 155/159 1:12:22.1 14:29 514 192 ESTEPAN, AIDA 52 F 10/10 156/159 1:12:33.0 14:31 515 505 KEARNS, JOSEPH 63 M 13/13 359/360 1:12:33.3 14:31 516 280 PERRIN, JENNIFER 22 F 9/10 157/159 1:15:50.8 15:11 517 289 PEDERSON, DIANE 22 F 10/10 158/159 1:15:51.1 15:11 518 86 HART, WILLIAM III 40 M 40/40 360/360 1:16:47.2 15:22 519 109 JONES, DENISE 41 F 18/18 159/159 1:29:07.8 17:50
************************ FEMALE RESULTS ************************
Place First Name Last Name Bib# Ag Time Pace ===== ========== ================== ===== == ========= ===== 1 Nohemi Herrera 445 38 0:32:43.3 6:33 2 Marci Liesch 440 28 0:33:32.0 6:43 3 Jennifer Livingston 442 34 0:34:34.1 6:55 4 Dana Lukin 457 28 0:34:40.6 6:57 5 Christine Pagano 88 24 0:34:54.4 6:59 6 Mary Curran 532 0:35:36.4 7:08 7 Meghan McCorrich 398 20 0:35:47.0 7:10 8 Kim Leathers 563 23 0:35:49.7 7:10 9 Elizabeth Hamilton 343 28 0:36:01.3 7:13 10 Patricia Mulligan 85 27 0:36:16.6 7:16 11 Lissy Binder 425 34 0:36:35.5 7:20 12 Karen McNamara 504 46 0:37:18.3 7:28 13 Donna Parascandolo 173 48 0:37:23.3 7:29 14 Jessica King 218 26 0:37:35.2 7:32 15 Ellen Brennan Hearn 160 45 0:37:38.7 7:32 16 Ruth Marlin 71 42 0:37:42.8 7:33 17 Barbar Byrne 446 54 0:38:29.7 7:42 18 Emily Bamlow 257 27 0:38:33.3 7:43 19 Peggy Brennan 179 45 0:38:34.0 7:43 20 Maggie McCauley 298 44 0:38:46.2 7:46 21 Stacey Riccio 521 32 0:38:47.5 7:46 22 Mary Molski 421 37 0:39:48.6 7:58 23 Corinne Driscoll 293 41 0:39:57.1 8:00 24 Laura Varriale 311 35 0:39:58.4 8:00 25 Donna Gower 165 56 0:40:02.1 8:01 26 Debra Maruffi 69 21 0:40:07.5 8:02 27 Katherine Henri 44 11 0:40:10.0 8:02 28 Deborah Comella 415 34 0:40:18.1 8:04 29 Patricia Obrien 140 39 0:40:34.5 8:07 30 Claudio Ercolano 305 41 0:40:50.5 8:11 31 Meredith Hansalik 429 10 0:41:01.7 8:13 32 Kelley Santamaria 561 38 0:41:02.7 8:13 33 Mary Costello 433 17 0:41:07.5 8:14 34 Maura Peter 475 11 0:41:20.3 8:17 35 Sara Gardner 338 47 0:41:20.7 8:17 36 Colleen Rogers 235 46 0:41:25.4 8:18 37 Elizabeth Monzi 239 19 0:41:27.2 8:18 38 Theresa Ogren 473 38 0:41:55.5 8:24 39 Michelle Harrision 370 25 0:41:57.4 8:24 40 Carmen Del Pino 362 39 0:42:23.4 8:29 41 Theresa Auffredou 523 43 0:42:24.8 8:29 42 Cynthia Moran 222 53 0:42:33.0 8:31 43 Laur Young 187 48 0:42:38.6 8:32 44 Debra Mahr 27 41 0:42:48.3 8:34 45 Lisa Sangiuliano 618 30 0:43:10.2 8:39 46 Marquel Clark 167 36 0:43:10.5 8:39 47 Noreen Steed 604 25 0:43:26.0 8:42 48 Arielle Rifkin 530 15 0:43:29.9 8:42 49 Lisa Lamanra 633 16 0:43:30.0 8:42 50 Amanda Thur 376 15 0:43:30.2 8:43 51 Beth Johanning 500 41 0:43:50.3 8:47 52 Bette Ann Perry 227 45 0:43:55.8 8:48 53 Frances Messina 28 56 0:44:00.2 8:49 54 Krish Gilbert 330 38 0:44:20.6 8:53 55 Helen Ciano 489 50 0:44:24.9 8:53 56 Ashley Bohnenberger 181 13 0:44:29.2 8:54 57 Lisa Vellucci 231 27 0:44:36.8 8:56 58 Melissa Waters 364 38 0:45:28.3 9:06 59 Kathleen Trucelli 452 55 0:45:37.3 9:08 60 Cathrine O'Sullivan 441 24 0:45:44.5 9:09 61 Susan Crondell 172 34 0:45:55.2 9:12 62 Cori Regay 515 37 0:45:58.4 9:12 63 Jill Goodacre 496 27 0:46:12.3 9:15 64 Marykate Slevin 550 29 0:46:23.3 9:17 65 Jacquelyn Mahoney 65 31 0:46:26.4 9:18 66 Susan Segalla 498 33 0:46:26.6 9:18 67 Shvanna Dudley 373 15 0:46:26.8 9:18 68 Betty Ann Reina 626 0:46:28.5 9:18 69 Janele Hyer-Spencer 514 41 0:46:30.2 9:19 70 Debra Germinario 129 44 0:46:31.6 9:19 71 Marlene Boyd 39 39 0:46:37.9 9:20 72 Katherine Miner 116 42 0:46:44.2 9:21 73 Heather Patton 430 30 0:46:46.9 9:22 74 Annmarie McDonouh 444 44 0:46:48.6 9:22 75 Ruth Liebowitz 122 64 0:46:55.9 9:24 76 Becky Stallwood 279 30 0:46:56.4 9:24 77 Katrina Hollywood 620 32 0:47:08.1 9:26 78 Rachel Sussman 458 26 0:47:37.4 9:32 79 Adrienne Belmar 153 48 0:47:52.8 9:35 80 Janice Gross 100 56 0:48:00.1 9:37 81 Jessica Proscia 616 22 0:48:07.4 9:38 82 Donna Johnson 40 58 0:48:10.3 9:39 83 Humi Imaki 501 61 0:48:35.9 9:44 84 Heatehr Hayes 259 27 0:48:51.4 9:47 85 Stephanie Gangemi 135 21 0:49:00.9 9:49 86 Tara Harrison 271 31 0:49:07.6 9:50 87 Karen Schmidt 426 49 0:49:08.9 9:50 88 Krissy Shashaty 156 35 0:49:11.1 9:51 89 Marykate Drennan 485 7 0:49:17.1 9:52 90 Jillian Link 625 28 0:49:18.9 9:52 91 Antoinette Rachmiel 104 38 0:49:19.4 9:52 92 Tara Dai 278 34 0:49:25.4 9:54 93 Nancy Wagner Wetzel 31 55 0:49:28.8 9:54 94 Dorejo Moore 547 33 0:49:53.4 9:59 95 Shawn Norton Long 301 28 0:49:57.1 10:00 96 Carolann Muscato 210 47 0:50:07.3 10:02 97 Kathy McKernan 602 0:50:12.9 10:03 98 Dori Mazy 548 31 0:50:25.3 10:06 99 Maureen Bodiford 49 32 0:50:37.4 10:08 100 Laura Soffer 176 13 0:50:41.7 10:09 101 Christine Lafiura Asperti 375 44 0:51:32.0 10:19 102 Edna McGoldrick 162 38 0:51:33.1 10:19 103 Angela Conte 32 63 0:51:48.7 10:22 104 Cecile Valmont 166 33 0:51:49.8 10:22 105 Pattie Restaino 111 54 0:51:53.9 10:23 106 Kathy Ohara 199 40 0:52:03.1 10:25 107 Patricia Sturman 224 67 0:52:04.4 10:25 108 Karen Cardinali 386 35 0:52:20.1 10:29 109 Pati Rock 627 52 0:52:20.6 10:29 110 Bonni Moss 454 47 0:52:24.1 10:29 111 Kristina Ferraro 357 32 0:52:24.4 10:29 112 Christine Coleman 124 54 0:52:28.8 10:30 113 Rachel Bohnenberger 183 41 0:52:52.6 10:35 114 Cheryl Obey 106 61 0:52:57.4 10:36 115 Paula Andreason 53 61 0:53:16.1 10:40 116 Elizbeth Mahoney 64 29 0:53:24.9 10:41 117 Hazel St Louis 91 49 0:53:28.8 10:42 118 Joan Desantis 170 42 0:53:38.2 10:44 119 Elia Feliciano 73 50 0:53:40.2 10:45 120 Alexa Gill 476 28 0:54:13.3 10:51 121 Courtney Gill 477 0:54:13.5 10:51 122 Anne Erickson 119 53 0:54:25.8 10:54 123 Antoinette Solari-Peckerman 544 30 0:54:36.4 10:56 124 Andrea Belmar 152 45 0:54:51.9 10:59 125 Alison Bohnenberger 182 10 0:54:59.5 11:00 126 Nancy Depietro 512 45 0:55:31.5 11:07 127 Danielle Doctor 635 26 0:55:37.6 11:08 128 Judi Orlando 637 57 0:55:41.1 11:09 129 Samantha Doctor 636 26 0:55:41.5 11:09 130 Dori Mazy 540 31 0:56:55.1 11:24 131 Claudia Morano 524 9 0:56:59.3 11:24 132 Alison Show 304 27 0:57:07.5 11:26 133 Lauren Zysk Parry 164 25 0:58:04.4 11:37 134 Julie Kliesch 261 30 0:58:19.5 11:40 135 Ceelee Schum 68 44 0:58:34.8 11:43 136 Eileen Shay 211 36 0:58:49.9 11:46 137 Jessica Sussmnan 456 23 0:59:18.1 11:52 138 Marianna Soffer 177 10 0:59:20.9 11:53 139 Pamela Silvestri 534 35 0:59:28.3 11:54 140 Megan Staiano 244 25 1:01:47.1 12:22 141 Mary Pannese 395 41 1:01:47.5 12:22 142 Jeannie Masterson 615 47 1:02:44.4 12:33 143 Kathleen Ogara 75 46 1:02:47.1 12:34 144 Josette Decaescenzo 276 34 1:03:06.0 12:38 145 Elizabeth Morano 526 47 1:04:30.0 12:54 146 Monica Leide 355 56 1:04:44.8 12:57 147 Karian Siniscalchi 42 34 1:04:58.4 13:00 148 Kathleen Shay 212 35 1:06:27.5 13:18 149 Carolyn Shay 213 28 1:06:28.7 13:18 150 Charlotte Schumann 118 65 1:07:36.1 13:32 151 Lynn Brilli 419 54 1:07:48.3 13:34 152 Victoria Prevosti 346 12 1:11:36.2 14:20 153 Kathy Dowd 291 49 1:11:58.4 14:24 154 Marie Vellucci 407 57 1:12:08.3 14:26 155 Debbie Ellis 347 46 1:12:22.1 14:29 156 Aida Estepan 192 52 1:12:33.0 14:31 157 Jennifer Perrin 280 22 1:15:50.8 15:11 158 Diane Pederson 289 22 1:15:51.1 15:11 159 Denise Jones 109 41 1:29:07.8 17:50
************************ MALE RESULTS **************************
Place First Name Last Name Bib# Ag Time Pace ===== ========== ================== ===== == ========= ===== 1 Mike Cassidy 463 20 0:26:26.4 5:18 2 John Cassidy 464 19 0:26:51.7 5:23 3 Andrew Blaich 195 23 0:27:56.0 5:36 4 David Dorsey 610 39 0:27:59.2 5:36 5 Christophe Stewart 551 35 0:28:03.4 5:37 6 James Mauro 372 17 0:28:10.5 5:39 7 Anthony Mio 427 21 0:28:39.1 5:44 8 Scott Lamorte 3 39 0:28:56.0 5:48 9 Mohommed Lahseni 72 37 0:29:11.3 5:51 10 Shawn Williams 203 28 0:29:24.1 5:53 11 Richard Orazem 494 42 0:29:37.4 5:56 12 Olunaseum Ogunjemilusi 335 18 0:29:51.1 5:59 13 Billy Dowd 248 17 0:30:08.1 6:02 14 Dasniel Aiese 341 18 0:30:18.6 6:04 15 Thomas Verderosa 613 39 0:30:37.5 6:08 16 Eric Sobczak 114 31 0:30:38.7 6:08 17 Thomas Bradley 379 22 0:30:39.0 6:08 18 Luis Oyola 493 46 0:30:47.7 6:10 19 Joseph Brancale 482 19 0:30:49.6 6:10 20 James Wienser 545 16 0:30:56.6 6:12 21 Vinny Gangemi 133 17 0:31:05.9 6:14 22 Timohty Mahoney 2 31 0:31:09.1 6:14 23 Lawrence Schau 361 20 0:31:14.8 6:15 24 T.j. Byrnes 424 23 0:31:19.0 6:16 25 Jeff Benjamin 197 41 0:31:19.4 6:16 26 Danny Brandt 518 18 0:31:20.7 6:17 27 Kenneth Downing 316 16 0:31:32.6 6:19 28 Artie Noland 154 53 0:31:39.2 6:20 29 Kenny Brennan 300 15 0:31:52.1 6:23 30 Brian Lewandowski 420 16 0:32:23.0 6:29 31 Mark D'Ambrosi 436 15 0:32:26.4 6:30 32 Andrew Gangemi 132 19 0:32:26.4 6:30 33 Mike Barik 605 40 0:32:26.4 6:30 34 Issac Rivera 332 35 0:32:37.8 6:32 35 Gus Stanzione 220 46 0:32:41.9 6:33 36 Spencer Ellis 344 36 0:32:42.3 6:33 37 David Panza 191 49 0:32:45.7 6:34 38 Ken Picket 409 54 0:32:49.2 6:34 39 James Cannon 310 15 0:33:14.8 6:39 40 Michael Perry 98 44 0:33:22.1 6:41 41 Brian Tress 608 46 0:33:30.0 6:42 42 Joe Patanella 487 41 0:33:31.5 6:43 43 Louis Strandberg 468 38 0:33:37.0 6:44 44 Fred Rigolini 200 45 0:33:39.1 6:44 45 Mario Ricca Jr 50 45 0:33:56.8 6:48 46 Chris Gangemi 134 17 0:33:58.5 6:48 47 William Blauvelt 253 34 0:34:05.1 6:50 48 Akil St Louis 93 19 0:34:05.7 6:50 49 467 0:34:09.7 6:50 50 A Born Etchison 387 43 0:34:19.0 6:52 51 Sean Cusick 428 37 0:34:23.3 6:53 52 Scott Stallwood 251 34 0:34:27.9 6:54 53 Vincent Kliesch 61 32 0:34:30.0 6:54 54 Daniel Bisceglie 383 47 0:34:46.7 6:58 55 Joe Mercurio 123 17 0:34:53.6 6:59 56 Hai Rohl 112 55 0:34:55.2 7:00 57 Vincent Vallely 533 22 0:34:59.0 7:00 58 Gearado Rojas 443 53 0:35:02.6 7:01 59 Brendan Vurckio 359 15 0:35:23.6 7:05 60 Mike Pecorino 402 15 0:35:23.9 7:05 61 Robert Polichinski 245 47 0:35:26.1 7:06 62 Carmine Gragnaniello 130 41 0:35:36.2 7:08 63 Richard Sullivan 255 32 0:35:39.2 7:08 64 Marty Grube 465 42 0:35:39.4 7:08 65 Bricks Avalon 252 31 0:35:40.8 7:09 66 Michael Kelly 290 32 0:35:52.0 7:11 67 Aster McCord 306 26 0:36:02.6 7:13 68 Billy Werner 194 43 0:36:06.8 7:14 69 Ed Donlon 559 39 0:36:07.7 7:14 70 Hernan Patino 382 59 0:36:13.2 7:15 71 Ignacio Juarez 552 38 0:36:23.7 7:17 72 Mark Vogt 437 46 0:36:31.6 7:19 73 Ralph Prozio 4 48 0:36:31.6 7:19 74 Jose Caneda 47 39 0:36:44.0 7:21 75 Richie Chin 607 47 0:36:49.4 7:22 76 Thomas Gangemi 136 45 0:36:57.4 7:24 77 Nicolas Lombardi 102 60 0:37:04.3 7:25 78 Uthman Olagko 621 16 0:37:09.3 7:26 79 Scott Zane 351 12 0:37:10.9 7:27 80 Dario Endozo 517 44 0:37:12.6 7:27 81 Brendan Sarsfield 490 23 0:37:15.2 7:28 82 Michael Walsh 142 38 0:37:17.1 7:28 83 Terence Walsh 624 29 0:37:22.6 7:29 84 Mike Kimball 449 34 0:37:26.0 7:30 85 Glenn Kaiser 36 52 0:37:39.7 7:32 86 Olaf Dahl 432 43 0:37:41.4 7:33 87 Scott Haul 238 36 0:37:42.2 7:33 88 Jonathan Giordano 342 21 0:37:49.5 7:34 89 Alex Martinez 209 34 0:37:55.2 7:36 90 Hector Rivera 76 63 0:37:57.2 7:36 91 Ryan Cooney 368 15 0:38:01.0 7:37 92 Bobby Guidera 103 53 0:38:02.6 7:37 93 Jerry Megna 392 25 0:38:04.4 7:37 94 Tom Winkler 273 37 0:38:17.2 7:40 95 Dennis Meagher 434 19 0:38:18.3 7:40 96 Oliver Lopez 260 17 0:38:18.6 7:40 97 James Driscoll 292 43 0:38:22.4 7:41 98 Christophe Peana 101 43 0:38:22.6 7:41 99 Richard Howe 90 48 0:38:24.2 7:41 100 Nicholas Galesto 460 18 0:38:25.8 7:42 101 Bisi Adedokun 206 44 0:38:28.4 7:42 102 Phil Jonas 520 56 0:38:29.3 7:42 103 Jack Burke 350 47 0:38:31.8 7:43 104 Christophe Brown 43 41 0:38:43.0 7:45 105 Matthew Kuffner 324 16 0:38:50.6 7:47 106 Thomas Gardner 339 48 0:38:51.0 7:47 107 Dennis Brockway 631 15 0:38:52.8 7:47 108 Thomas Joyce 34 55 0:39:13.3 7:51 109 Danny Burns 391 24 0:39:17.1 7:52 110 Carmine Morano 525 52 0:39:17.4 7:52 111 Robert Genco 221 50 0:39:31.3 7:55 112 Anthony Ciotti 113 15 0:39:34.2 7:55 113 Rory Harris 397 15 0:39:36.8 7:56 114 Ray Butler 497 45 0:39:41.4 7:57 115 Matthew Hayes 254 32 0:39:45.8 7:58 116 Jim Hepworth 54 53 0:39:54.3 7:59 117 John Dowd 247 16 0:39:55.8 8:00 118 Kierin McNamara 333 30 0:39:59.1 8:00 119 Patrick Mooney 632 38 0:40:03.8 8:01 120 George Croake 492 62 0:40:08.2 8:02 121 Robert Rachmiel 105 42 0:40:08.7 8:02 122 Justin Canna 543 13 0:40:13.2 8:03 123 Vito Cannaro 638 52 0:40:13.2 8:03 124 David Romano 529 39 0:40:13.2 8:03 125 Ted Keating 41 67 0:40:16.4 8:04 126 Alberto Gonzalez 57 37 0:40:17.5 8:04 127 Tug Hindelong 450 31 0:40:19.6 8:04 128 Steve Young 380 14 0:40:20.5 8:05 129 John Forsyth 630 51 0:40:29.0 8:06 130 Stephen Harrision 371 57 0:40:30.2 8:07 131 Steven Dauria 29 55 0:40:35.4 8:08 132 Dominick Durso 137 53 0:40:37.8 8:08 133 Alan Chan 389 23 0:40:41.1 8:09 134 Larry Mattera 285 33 0:40:42.9 8:09 135 Edward Lydon 107 43 0:40:52.4 8:11 136 Tom Basic 360 51 0:40:53.5 8:11 137 Peter Garnett 614 23 0:40:54.2 8:11 138 Sal Guanti3 448 51 0:40:58.6 8:12 139 Kevin Trimmer 151 10 0:41:02.6 8:13 140 James Scottile 634 0:41:05.7 8:14 141 Kevin McMara 312 33 0:41:06.5 8:14 142 Oswaldo Guachanmin 502 0:41:09.9 8:14 143 Shawn Ohara 158 40 0:41:11.8 8:15 144 Andy Burek 236 55 0:41:12.4 8:15 145 Frank Caputo 174 48 0:41:17.5 8:16 146 Joseph Gangemi 131 48 0:41:20.1 8:17 147 Michael Meagher 401 32 0:41:25.8 8:18 148 Scott Fuller 180 56 0:41:26.0 8:18 149 James Hart 414 59 0:41:31.5 8:19 150 John Matire 396 47 0:41:38.1 8:20 151 David Walsh 639 22 0:41:38.3 8:20 152 Christophe Bisceglie 384 14 0:41:38.5 8:20 153 Anthony Picozzi 288 35 0:41:39.2 8:20 154 Rick Adler 150 37 0:41:53.8 8:23 155 Mike Sekulo 447 48 0:41:56.6 8:24 156 Carl Fiorillo 186 55 0:41:56.9 8:24 157 Allen Chin 217 35 0:41:58.9 8:24 158 Anthony Sangiuliano 617 29 0:41:59.9 8:24 159 John Chan 219 41 0:42:02.6 8:25 160 Jeffrey Kneeshaw 141 43 0:42:06.8 8:26 161 Brian Kielty 366 31 0:42:10.1 8:27 162 Dennis Shay 435 17 0:42:14.4 8:27 163 Craig Parsons 89 47 0:42:23.0 8:29 164 Robert Poliseno 531 30 0:42:36.9 8:32 165 Michael Brilli 416 27 0:42:39.9 8:32 166 Gregory Markow 77 47 0:42:41.3 8:33 167 Pf Maglione 299 11 0:42:42.6 8:33 168 Tom Bradley 367 48 0:42:45.3 8:34 169 Robert Montemarano 208 54 0:42:46.0 8:34 170 Richard Ward 423 56 0:42:52.4 8:35 171 James Mahoney 472 8 0:42:55.6 8:36 172 Joe Troianiello 393 48 0:42:58.6 8:36 173 John O'Dowd 411 16 0:42:59.9 8:36 174 Cal Kelly 562 43 0:43:08.1 8:38 175 Bill Marsh 55 53 0:43:11.3 8:39 176 Lawrence Moss 455 62 0:43:12.9 8:39 177 Tom Norducci 287 35 0:43:19.4 8:40 178 Dan Messina 353 49 0:43:19.8 8:40 179 Matthew Miner 117 48 0:43:20.5 8:41 180 Patrick Judge 537 36 0:43:22.0 8:41 181 Damira Riccardella 125 36 0:43:23.7 8:41 182 Jayson Gurda 284 33 0:43:24.4 8:41 183 Joseph Colosi 478 30 0:43:29.1 8:42 184 Arnold Obey 126 59 0:43:30.4 8:43 185 Marc Comella 413 14 0:43:31.2 8:43 186 Joseph Serpico 232 47 0:43:33.0 8:43 187 Anthony Crowdell 171 34 0:43:38.8 8:44 188 Joseph Suputo 157 42 0:43:42.6 8:45 189 Mark Egan 483 38 0:43:43.6 8:45 190 Nicholas Proscia 48 53 0:43:44.6 8:45 191 Tom Zane 352 37 0:43:57.1 8:48 192 Octavio Lopez 377 66 0:44:03.6 8:49 193 James Schelker 81 35 0:44:05.9 8:50 194 Bart Teroriero 622 54 0:44:14.4 8:51 195 Timothy Nowak 323 13 0:44:22.0 8:53 196 Jack Dworkin 354 50 0:44:27.4 8:54 197 Adam Mazy 541 35 0:44:28.9 8:54 198 Richard Hollywood 619 36 0:44:32.7 8:55 199 Greg Siller 320 25 0:44:38.1 8:56 200 John Stavras 307 42 0:44:42.6 8:57 201 Russell Krakower 546 17 0:44:45.6 8:58 202 Kevin Levenstein 365 21 0:44:46.8 8:58 203 Kenneth Aponte 628 27 0:44:51.9 8:59 204 Philip Green 139 23 0:44:53.7 8:59 205 Peter Gallagher 535 51 0:44:54.2 8:59 206 Ray Coco 60 74 0:44:54.7 8:59 207 Arthur Gonzaloz 120 59 0:45:00.5 9:01 208 Richard Ryan 233 53 0:45:10.6 9:03 209 Joseph Werner 363 47 0:45:13.3 9:03 210 John Wowk 202 53 0:45:14.7 9:03 211 John McAuliffe 319 13 0:45:17.6 9:04 212 James McCarldy 410 35 0:45:29.5 9:06 213 Ron Coyng 263 34 0:45:32.8 9:07 214 Paul Buckheit 469 14 0:45:35.8 9:08 215 Anthony Everts 145 39 0:45:39.0 9:08 216 Alex Derosa 519 51 0:45:45.0 9:09 217 Scott Brimmer 394 26 0:45:48.2 9:10 218 Louis Jerome 193 47 0:45:49.9 9:10 219 Michael Hickey 506 0:46:01.6 9:13 220 Jesus Estaba 378 51 0:46:04.4 9:13 221 Ernesto Figueroa 58 64 0:46:07.5 9:14 222 Joe Bauhtel 459 53 0:46:10.0 9:14 223 Kevin Curry 83 56 0:46:12.7 9:15 224 Daniel Orlando 488 58 0:46:14.8 9:15 225 Timothy Miller 35 60 0:46:19.8 9:16 226 Paul Brancale 481 12 0:46:22.5 9:17 227 Thomas Wall 196 55 0:46:24.2 9:17 228 Tom Egan 484 9 0:46:25.1 9:17 229 Tom Kelly 499 39 0:46:27.0 9:18 230 Tom Delanhaty 358 40 0:46:28.1 9:18 231 John Finn 470 44 0:46:31.2 9:19 232 Andrew Germinario 128 48 0:46:31.4 9:19 233 James Kenny 549 15 0:46:41.7 9:21 234 Lawrence Araneo 108 70 0:46:55.6 9:24 235 Charles Dai 277 36 0:46:56.1 9:24 236 Robert Yurick 242 46 0:46:58.5 9:24 237 Max Moran 451 30 0:47:00.3 9:25 238 Peter Sheehan 274 33 0:47:03.2 9:25 239 John Greenbaum 225 47 0:47:06.3 9:26 240 Christophe Ogren 474 10 0:47:12.2 9:27 241 Darrias Letzgehum 188 46 0:47:22.3 9:29 242 Phillip Arnold 612 39 0:47:23.2 9:29 243 Herbert Lambert 560 48 0:47:24.2 9:29 244 David McKay 644 60 0:47:24.4 9:29 245 Daniel McKay 643 36 0:47:24.6 9:29 246 Tom Mazy 412 60 0:47:24.9 9:29 247 George Galesto 461 45 0:47:28.2 9:30 248 Zeke Quin 438 47 0:47:34.2 9:31 249 Anthony Melchiorri 404 26 0:47:37.1 9:32 250 Michael Hasson 538 44 0:47:46.9 9:34 251 Witt Halle 95 58 0:47:48.4 9:34 252 Tom Miller 405 55 0:47:49.3 9:34 253 Thomas Schweiger 67 22 0:47:52.4 9:35 254 Bob Deforest 148 52 0:47:54.4 9:35 255 Douglas Patterson 609 41 0:47:55.1 9:35 256 Jeffrey Lisnow 59 42 0:47:55.3 9:36 257 Jim Mikeon 388 42 0:47:55.6 9:36 258 Mike Regan 516 35 0:47:57.8 9:36 259 Brian Thomson 250 49 0:48:16.5 9:40 260 Steve Maluk 190 36 0:48:17.1 9:40 261 Nicky Graeven 471 54 0:48:17.8 9:40 262 James Duffy 623 0:48:19.4 9:40 263 Tim Bradley 390 42 0:48:24.7 9:41 264 Mike Marciuliano 466 50 0:48:27.4 9:42 265 Joseph Suchocki 146 52 0:48:36.9 9:44 266 Desmond Gillespie 84 46 0:48:39.9 9:44 267 Giovanni Frusciante 308 41 0:48:44.1 9:45 268 Michael Hasson 522 38 0:48:45.5 9:46 269 Farrel Allen 281 25 0:48:46.1 9:46 270 Larry Little 155 46 0:48:46.7 9:46 271 Kevin Rodriguez 185 40 0:48:47.6 9:46 272 Mario Ricca Sr 87 74 0:48:49.4 9:46 273 Jimmy Hart 462 52 0:48:50.8 9:47 274 Lee Boogy 479 52 0:49:08.3 9:50 275 Thomas Kendris 143 14 0:49:09.5 9:50 276 Michael Trombetta 270 33 0:49:14.0 9:51 277 David Jakubowski 331 50 0:49:15.5 9:52 278 Jason Ellis 243 26 0:49:17.6 9:52 279 Alex Schmidt 439 47 0:49:31.9 9:55 280 Jack Scanlon 82 45 0:49:34.7 9:55 281 Thomas Chillemi 417 15 0:49:37.2 9:56 282 Michael Bivona 269 35 0:49:39.2 9:56 283 Andy Abbadessa 349 23 0:49:43.4 9:57 284 Michael Kiley 262 32 0:49:46.5 9:58 285 Robert Denker 491 62 0:49:50.2 9:59 286 Robert Clark 168 45 0:50:01.2 10:01 287 Timopthy Clark 406 55 0:50:06.4 10:02 288 Michael Garone 94 58 0:50:21.4 10:05 289 Anthony Palazzo 418 14 0:50:29.5 10:06 290 Frank Dukes 606 27 0:50:35.5 10:08 291 John Connolly 329 40 0:50:39.0 10:08 292 Michael Buttermarie 337 37 0:50:42.1 10:09 293 Muyiwa Iaowy 205 14 0:50:47.6 10:10 294 Joseph Ahlstrum 340 46 0:50:51.6 10:11 295 Matthew Ruocco 228 12 0:50:53.6 10:11 296 Edward Figueroa 249 39 0:50:54.2 10:11 297 Rich Gawron 286 35 0:51:16.8 10:16 298 Martin Steed 603 63 0:51:18.4 10:16 299 Paul Schartzle 513 52 0:51:18.6 10:16 300 Joseph Demizio 38 43 0:51:37.9 10:20 301 Richard Gorgoglione 110 44 0:51:39.6 10:20 302 William Richter Sr 99 52 0:51:50.0 10:22 303 Jim Kelly 184 46 0:51:57.0 10:24 304 Steven Vergura 302 48 0:52:00.9 10:25 305 Gregory Ruocco 229 9 0:52:08.8 10:26 306 James Ruocco 230 42 0:52:13.2 10:27 307 Roberto Monteagudo 121 49 0:52:20.8 10:29 308 Raj Dhatia 313 35 0:52:21.3 10:29 309 Joseph Murray 37 47 0:52:28.2 10:30 310 Steve St Louis 92 52 0:52:39.9 10:32 311 Christophe Damato 258 34 0:53:00.6 10:37 312 John Cosentno 408 15 0:53:23.7 10:41 313 Lou Diforte 52 68 0:53:32.2 10:43 314 James Van Name 503 46 0:53:34.8 10:43 315 Brendan Hayes 272 35 0:53:42.1 10:45 316 Ed Brancale 480 11 0:53:53.1 10:47 317 Jimmy Maruffi 70 54 0:54:04.8 10:49 318 Scott Harrison 431 33 0:54:09.4 10:50 319 Gregory Soffer 175 39 0:54:14.5 10:51 320 Lyonel Salomon 400 65 0:54:18.3 10:52 321 John Dixon 30 60 0:54:38.0 10:56 322 Philip Reilly 369 12 0:54:50.5 10:59 323 John Vischio 507 45 0:55:00.1 11:01 324 Patrick Young 381 53 0:55:03.4 11:01 325 Stephen Dipietro 303 12 0:55:20.9 11:05 326 Tom Egan 275 35 0:55:25.4 11:06 327 Gary Minervini 294 35 0:55:26.1 11:06 328 Alexander Morano 528 11 0:55:34.5 11:07 329 Sean Drennan 486 9 0:55:35.1 11:08 330 Ronald Brilli 144 58 0:55:35.4 11:08 331 James Timmins 309 14 0:55:41.7 11:09 332 Nicholas Morano 527 12 0:56:17.7 11:16 333 Robert Shay 297 10 0:56:32.5 11:19 334 Zenon Zysk 226 48 0:56:49.3 11:22 335 Brian Cogan 536 39 0:56:52.3 11:23 336 Paul Forster 539 59 0:57:06.1 11:26 337 Joel Iaowu 204 42 0:57:12.7 11:27 338 Glenn Schwenker 403 55 0:57:34.9 11:31 339 Steve Mezzand 422 34 0:57:50.4 11:35 340 Benjamin Lozano 374 46 0:57:53.1 11:35 341 Sean Obrien 265 62 0:57:54.5 11:35 342 Kevin Obrien 266 33 0:57:54.7 11:35 343 Thomas Dowd 246 56 0:58:12.6 11:39 344 Richrd Weaver 216 65 0:58:44.1 11:45 345 Scott Peckerman 542 29 0:59:14.5 11:51 346 Robert Hamill 215 65 0:59:50.7 11:59 347 Pat Smith 645 0:59:51.7 11:59 348 Irwin Susman 453 54 0:59:54.7 11:59 349 Cesare Lucido 198 50 1:02:19.2 12:28 350 Tad Anderson 385 50 1:02:46.7 12:34 351 William Ogara 74 50 1:02:47.4 12:34 352 Jason Amendolaginr 46 36 1:03:05.6 12:38 353 Charles Rauscher 336 59 1:03:27.0 12:42 354 Eric Nesensohn 282 36 1:03:36.9 12:44 355 Doug Larsen 7 55 1:04:51.1 12:59 356 Douglas Patterson 66 41 1:05:45.0 13:09 357 Matthew Prevosti 345 12 1:11:52.5 14:23 358 Mark Tarasiewicz 240 44 1:11:58.6 14:24 359 Joseph Kearns 505 63 1:12:33.3 14:31 360 William Ii Hart 86 40 1:16:47.2 15:22
Team & Special Awards
________________________________________
Team Results for OPEN MALE - TOP 5 SCORE ________________________________________
1. 2:27:55.9 RICHMOND ROCKETS (0:29:35.2) ============================== 1 0:27:59.2 610 DORSEY DAVID 2 0:28:39.1 427 MIO ANTHONY 3 0:29:24.1 203 WILLIAMS SHAWN 4 0:30:38.7 114 SOBCZAK ERIC 5 0:31:14.8 361 SCHAU LAWRENCE
2. 2:29:18.6 SIAC (0:29:51.8) ============================== 1 0:27:56.0 195 BLAICH ANDREW 2 0:28:56.0 3 LAMORTE SCOTT 3 0:29:11.3 72 LAHSENI MOHOMMED 4 0:30:37.5 613 VERDEROSA THOMAS 5 0:32:37.8 332 RIVERA ISSAC
3. 2:50:01.1 TEAM 58 (0:34:00.3) ============================== 1 0:30:08.1 248 DOWD BILLY 2 0:34:05.1 253 BLAUVELT WILLIAM 3 0:34:27.9 251 STALLWOOD SCOTT 4 0:35:39.2 255 SULLIVAN RICHARD 5 0:35:40.8 252 AVALON BRICKS
4. 2:55:48.3 GANGEMI GANG (0:35:09.7) ============================== 1 0:31:05.9 133 GANGEMI VINNY 2 0:32:26.4 132 GANGEMI ANDREW 3 0:33:58.5 134 GANGEMI CHRIS 4 0:36:57.4 136 GANGEMI THOMAS 5 0:41:20.1 131 GANGEMI JOSEPH
________________________________________
Team Results for OPEN FEMALE - TOP 5 SCORE ________________________________________
1. 3:22:32.0 RICHMOND ROCKETS (0:40:30.4) ============================== 1 0:36:16.6 85 MULLIGAN PATRICIA 2 0:40:10.0 44 HENRI KATHERINE 3 0:40:34.5 140 OBRIEN PATRICIA 4 0:41:01.7 429 HANSALIK MEREDITH 5 0:44:29.2 181 BOHNENBERGER ASHLEY
2. 3:46:18.5 SIAC (0:45:15.7) ============================== 1 0:38:47.5 521 RICCIO STACEY 2 0:39:48.6 421 MOLSKI MARY 3 0:48:00.1 100 GROSS JANICE 4 0:48:10.3 40 JOHNSON DONNA 5 0:51:32.0 375 LAFIURA ASPERTI CHRISTINE
_________________________________________________
Team Results for MASTERS MALE - TOP 3 SCORE Ron Deutsh Memorial Award _________________________________________________
1. 1:32:04.3 SIAC (0:30:41.5) ============================== 1 0:29:37.4 494 ORAZEM RICHARD 2 0:30:47.7 493 OYOLA LUIS 3 0:31:39.2 154 NOLAND ARTIE
2. 1:38:55.3 RICHMOND ROCKETS (0:32:58.5) ============================== 1 0:31:19.4 197 BENJAMIN JEFF 2 0:32:49.2 409 PICKET KEN 3 0:34:46.7 383 BISCEGLIE DANIEL
3. 1:57:21.2 GATEWAY (0:39:07.1) ============================== 1 0:37:04.3 102 LOMBARDI NICOLAS 2 0:40:08.2 492 CROAKE GEORGE 3 0:40:08.7 105 RACHMIEL ROBERT
4. 2:03:37.4 SHAWN,CHRIS&MARY (0:41:12.5) ============================== 1 0:38:43.0 43 BROWN CHRISTOPHER 2 0:41:11.8 158 OHARA SHAWN 3 0:43:42.6 157 SUPUTO JOSEPH
_________________________________________________
Team Results for MASTERS FEMALE - TOP 3 SCORE Ron Deutsh Memorial Award _________________________________________________
1. 1:57:13.0 RICHMOND ROCKETS (0:39:04.4) ============================== 1 0:38:29.7 446 BYRNE BARBAR 2 0:38:46.2 298 MCCAULEY MAGGIE 3 0:39:57.1 293 DRISCOLL CORINNE
2. 1:59:01.5 SIAC (0:39:40.5) ============================== 1 0:37:38.7 160 BRENNAN HEARN ELLEN 2 0:40:02.1 165 GOWER DONNA 3 0:41:20.7 338 GARDNER SARA
3. 2:27:13.4 GATEWAY (0:49:04.5) ============================== 1 0:42:33.0 222 MORAN CYNTHIA 2 0:49:08.9 426 SCHMIDT KAREN 3 0:55:31.5 512 DEPIETRO NANCY
_________________________________________________
Team Results for SPECIAL TEAMS - TOP 5 MIXED SCORE Jim Scully Memorial Award _________________________________________________
1. 3:06:37.5 58 (0:37:19.5) ============================== 1 0:35:36.4 532 Mary Curran F 2 0:35:52.0 290 Michael Kelly M 3 0:38:17.2 273 Tom Winkler M 4 0:38:18.6 260 Oliver Lopez M 5 0:38:33.3 257 Emily Bamlow F 6 (0:39:55.8) 247 John Dowd M 7 (0:39:58.4) 311 Laura Varriale F 8 (0:40:42.9) 285 Larry Mattera M 9 (0:41:06.5) 312 Kevin McMara M 10 (0:41:39.2) 288 Anthony Picozzi M
2. 3:41:35.1 TERRY SWEENEY (0:44:19.1) ============================== 1 0:38:51.0 339 Thomas Gardner M 2 0:43:29.1 478 Joseph Colosi M 3 0:44:32.7 619 Richard Hollywood M 4 0:47:08.1 620 Katrina Hollywood F 5 0:47:34.2 438 Zeke Quin M 6 (0:49:31.9) 439 Alex Schmidt M 7 (0:59:51.7) 645 Pat Smith M
Results for St. Peters Alumnus Category St. Peters Alumnus - Joseph J. Walsh Memorial Award Place No. First Name Last Name Ag S City Time ===== ===== ========== ================== == = ========================= ======= 1 372 James Mauro 17 M 28:11 2 132 Andrew Gangemi 19 M NEW YORK 32:27 3 468 Louis Strandberg 38 M 33:37 4 200 Fred Rigolini 45 M STATEN ISLAND 33:40 5 61 Vincent Kliesch 32 M STATEN ISLAND 34:30 6 533 Vincent Vallely 22 M 34:59 7 624 Terence Walsh 29 M 37:23 8 273 Tom Winkler 37 M STATEN ISLAND 38:18 9 292 James Driscoll 43 M STATEN ISLAND 38:23 10 450 Tug Hindelong 31 M 40:20 11 630 John Forsyth 51 M 40:29 12 639 David Walsh 22 M 41:39 13 416 Michael Brilli 27 M 42:40 14 125 Damira Riccardella 36 M STATEN ISLAND 43:24 15 628 Kenneth Aponte 27 M 44:52 16 185 Kevin Rodriguez 40 M STATEN ISLAND 48:48 17 331 David Jakubowski 50 M 49:16 18 30 John Dixon 60 M STATEN ISLAND 54:38
Award Winners - Age Group AGE-GROUP RESULTS - Top 3 Receive Awards Pepper Martin 5k: MALE Age Division Winners 1 To 10 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 151 0:41:02.6 8:13 Kevin Trimmer M 10 Staten Island NY 2 472 0:42:55.6 8:36 James Mahoney M 8 3 484 0:46:25.1 9:17 Tom Egan M 9 4 474 0:47:12.2 9:27 Christophe Ogren M 10 5 229 0:52:08.8 10:26 Gregory Ruocco M 9 Staten Island NY 6 486 0:55:35.1 11:08 Sean Drennan M 9 7 297 0:56:32.5 11:19 Robert Shay M 10 Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: FEMALE Age Division Winners 1 To 10 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 429 0:41:01.7 8:13 Meredith Hansalik F 10 2 485 0:49:17.1 9:52 Marykate Drennan F 7 3 182 0:54:59.5 11:00 Alison Bohnenberger F 10 Staten Island NY 4 524 0:56:59.3 11:24 Claudia Morano F 9 5 177 0:59:20.9 11:53 Marianna Soffer F 10 Staten Island NY Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: MALE Age Division Winners 11 To 12 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 351 0:37:10.9 7:27 Scott Zane M 12 2 299 0:42:42.6 8:33 Pf Maglione M 11 Staten Island NY 3 481 0:46:22.5 9:17 Paul Brancale M 12 4 228 0:50:53.6 10:11 Matthew Ruocco M 12 Staten Island NY 5 480 0:53:53.1 10:47 Ed Brancale M 11 6 369 0:54:50.5 10:59 Philip Reilly M 12 7 303 0:55:20.9 11:05 Stephen Dipietro M 12 Staten Island NY 8 528 0:55:34.5 11:07 Alexander Morano M 11 9 527 0:56:17.7 11:16 Nicholas Morano M 12 10 345 1:11:52.5 14:23 Matthew Prevosti M 12 Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: FEMALE Age Division Winners 11 To 12 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 44 0:40:10.0 8:02 Katherine Henri F 11 Staten Island NY 2 475 0:41:20.3 8:17 Maura Peter F 11 3 346 1:11:36.2 14:20 Victoria Prevosti F 12 Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: MALE Age Division Winners 13 To 14 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 543 0:40:13.2 8:03 Justin Canna M 13 2 380 0:40:20.5 8:05 Steve Young M 14 3 384 0:41:38.5 8:20 Christophe Bisceglie M 14 4 413 0:43:31.2 8:43 Marc Comella M 14 5 323 0:44:22.0 8:53 Timothy Nowak M 13 6 319 0:45:17.6 9:04 John McAuliffe M 13 7 469 0:45:35.8 9:08 Paul Buckheit M 14 8 143 0:49:09.5 9:50 Thomas Kendris M 14 Staten Island NY 9 418 0:50:29.5 10:06 Anthony Palazzo M 14 10 205 0:50:47.6 10:10 Muyiwa Iaowy M 14 Staten Island NY 11 309 0:55:41.7 11:09 James Timmins M 14 Staten Island NY Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: FEMALE Age Division Winners 13 To 14 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 181 0:44:29.2 8:54 Ashley Bohnenberger F 13 Staten Island NY 2 176 0:50:41.7 10:09 Laura Soffer F 13 Staten Island NY Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: MALE Age Division Winners 15 To 19 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 464 0:26:51.7 5:23 John Cassidy M 19 2 372 0:28:10.5 5:39 James Mauro M 17 3 335 0:29:51.1 5:59 Olunaseum Ogunjemilusi M 18 4 248 0:30:08.1 6:02 Billy Dowd M 17 Staten Island NY 5 341 0:30:18.6 6:04 Dasniel Aiese M 18 6 482 0:30:49.6 6:10 Joseph Brancale M 19 7 545 0:30:56.6 6:12 James Wienser M 16 8 133 0:31:05.9 6:14 Vinny Gangemi M 17 New York NY 9 518 0:31:20.7 6:17 Danny Brandt M 18 10 316 0:31:32.6 6:19 Kenneth Downing M 16 Staten Island NY 11 300 0:31:52.1 6:23 Kenny Brennan M 15 Staten Island NY 12 420 0:32:23.0 6:29 Brian Lewandowski M 16 13 436 0:32:26.4 6:30 Mark D'Ambrosi M 15 14 132 0:32:26.4 6:30 Andrew Gangemi M 19 New York NY 15 310 0:33:14.8 6:39 James Cannon M 15 Staten Island NY 16 134 0:33:58.5 6:48 Chris Gangemi M 17 New York NY 17 93 0:34:05.7 6:50 Akil St Louis M 19 Staten Island NY 18 123 0:34:53.6 6:59 Joe Mercurio M 17 Staten Island NY 19 359 0:35:23.6 7:05 Brendan Vurckio M 15 20 402 0:35:23.9 7:05 Mike Pecorino M 15 21 621 0:37:09.3 7:26 Uthman Olagko M 16 22 368 0:38:01.0 7:37 Ryan Cooney M 15 23 434 0:38:18.3 7:40 Dennis Meagher M 19 24 260 0:38:18.6 7:40 Oliver Lopez M 17 Staten Island NY 25 460 0:38:25.8 7:42 Nicholas Galesto M 18 26 324 0:38:50.6 7:47 Matthew Kuffner M 16 Staten Island NY 27 631 0:38:52.8 7:47 Dennis Brockway M 15 28 113 0:39:34.2 7:55 Anthony Ciotti M 15 Staten Island NY 29 397 0:39:36.8 7:56 Rory Harris M 15 30 247 0:39:55.8 8:00 John Dowd M 16 Staten Island NY 31 435 0:42:14.4 8:27 Dennis Shay M 17 32 411 0:42:59.9 8:36 John O'Dowd M 16 33 546 0:44:45.6 8:58 Russell Krakower M 17 34 549 0:46:41.7 9:21 James Kenny M 15 35 417 0:49:37.2 9:56 Thomas Chillemi M 15 36 408 0:53:23.7 10:41 John Cosentno M 15 Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: FEMALE Age Division Winners 15 To 19 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 433 0:41:07.5 8:14 Mary Costello F 17 2 239 0:41:27.2 8:18 Elizabeth Monzi F 19 Staten Island NY 3 530 0:43:29.9 8:42 Arielle Rifkin F 15 4 633 0:43:30.0 8:42 Lisa Lamanra F 16 5 376 0:43:30.2 8:43 Amanda Thur F 15 6 373 0:46:26.8 9:18 Shvanna Dudley F 15 Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: MALE Age Division Winners 20 To 24 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 195 0:27:56.0 5:36 Andrew Blaich M 23 Staten Island NY 2 427 0:28:39.1 5:44 Anthony Mio M 21 3 379 0:30:39.0 6:08 Thomas Bradley M 22 4 361 0:31:14.8 6:15 Lawrence Schau M 20 5 424 0:31:19.0 6:16 T.j. Byrnes M 23 6 533 0:34:59.0 7:00 Vincent Vallely M 22 7 490 0:37:15.2 7:28 Brendan Sarsfield M 23 8 342 0:37:49.5 7:34 Jonathan Giordano M 21 9 391 0:39:17.1 7:52 Danny Burns M 24 10 389 0:40:41.1 8:09 Alan Chan M 23 11 614 0:40:54.2 8:11 Peter Garnett M 23 12 639 0:41:38.3 8:20 David Walsh M 22 13 365 0:44:46.8 8:58 Kevin Levenstein M 21 14 139 0:44:53.7 8:59 Philip Green M 23 Staten Island NY 15 67 0:47:52.4 9:35 Thomas Schweiger M 22 Staten Island NY 16 349 0:49:43.4 9:57 Andy Abbadessa M 23 Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: FEMALE Age Division Winners 20 To 24 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 88 0:34:54.4 6:59 Christine Pagano F 24 Staten Island NY 2 398 0:35:47.0 7:10 Meghan McCorrich F 20 3 563 0:35:49.7 7:10 Kim Leathers F 23 4 69 0:40:07.5 8:02 Debra Maruffi F 21 Staten Island NY 5 441 0:45:44.5 9:09 Cathrine O'Sullivan F 24 6 616 0:48:07.4 9:38 Jessica Proscia F 22 7 135 0:49:00.9 9:49 Stephanie Gangemi F 21 New York NY 8 456 0:59:18.1 11:52 Jessica Sussmnan F 23 9 280 1:15:50.8 15:11 Jennifer Perrin F 22 Staten Island NY 10 289 1:15:51.1 15:11 Diane Pederson F 22 Staten Island NY Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: MALE Age Division Winners 25 To 29 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 203 0:29:24.1 5:53 Shawn Williams M 28 Staten Island NY 2 306 0:36:02.6 7:13 Aster McCord M 26 Staten Island NY 3 624 0:37:22.6 7:29 Terence Walsh M 29 4 392 0:38:04.4 7:37 Jerry Megna M 25 5 617 0:41:59.9 8:24 Anthony Sangiuliano M 29 6 416 0:42:39.9 8:32 Michael Brilli M 27 7 320 0:44:38.1 8:56 Greg Siller M 25 8 628 0:44:51.9 8:59 Kenneth Aponte M 27 9 394 0:45:48.2 9:10 Scott Brimmer M 26 10 404 0:47:37.1 9:32 Anthony Melchiorri M 26 11 281 0:48:46.1 9:46 Farrel Allen M 25 Lic NY 12 243 0:49:17.6 9:52 Jason Ellis M 26 Staten Island NY 13 606 0:50:35.5 10:08 Frank Dukes M 27 14 542 0:59:14.5 11:51 Scott Peckerman M 29 Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: FEMALE Age Division Winners 25 To 29 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 440 0:33:32.0 6:43 Marci Liesch F 28 2 457 0:34:40.6 6:57 Dana Lukin F 28 3 343 0:36:01.3 7:13 Elizabeth Hamilton F 28 4 85 0:36:16.6 7:16 Patricia Mulligan F 27 Staten Island NY 5 218 0:37:35.2 7:32 Jessica King F 26 Staten Island NY 6 257 0:38:33.3 7:43 Emily Bamlow F 27 Staten Island NY 7 370 0:41:57.4 8:24 Michelle Harrision F 25 8 604 0:43:26.0 8:42 Noreen Steed F 25 9 231 0:44:36.8 8:56 Lisa Vellucci F 27 Staten Island NY 10 496 0:46:12.3 9:15 Jill Goodacre F 27 11 550 0:46:23.3 9:17 Marykate Slevin F 29 12 458 0:47:37.4 9:32 Rachel Sussman F 26 13 259 0:48:51.4 9:47 Heatehr Hayes F 27 Old Bridge NJ 14 625 0:49:18.9 9:52 Jillian Link F 28 15 301 0:49:57.1 10:00 Shawn Norton Long F 28 Staten Island NY 16 64 0:53:24.9 10:41 Elizbeth Mahoney F 29 Staten Island NY 17 476 0:54:13.3 10:51 Alexa Gill F 28 18 635 0:55:37.6 11:08 Danielle Doctor F 26 19 636 0:55:41.5 11:09 Samantha Doctor F 26 20 304 0:57:07.5 11:26 Alison Show F 27 Staten Island NY 21 164 0:58:04.4 11:37 Lauren Zysk Parry F 25 Staten Island NY 22 244 1:01:47.1 12:22 Megan Staiano F 25 Staten Island NY 23 213 1:06:28.7 13:18 Carolyn Shay F 28 Staten Island NY Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: MALE Age Division Winners 30 To 34 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 114 0:30:38.7 6:08 Eric Sobczak M 31 Staten Island NY 2 2 0:31:09.1 6:14 Timohty Mahoney M 31 Staten Island NY 3 253 0:34:05.1 6:50 William Blauvelt M 34 Oaklyn NJ 4 251 0:34:27.9 6:54 Scott Stallwood M 34 Flemington NJ 5 61 0:34:30.0 6:54 Vincent Kliesch M 32 Staten Island NY 6 255 0:35:39.2 7:08 Richard Sullivan M 32 Staten Island NY 7 252 0:35:40.8 7:09 Bricks Avalon M 31 Bouloda CO 8 290 0:35:52.0 7:11 Michael Kelly M 32 Staten Island NY 9 449 0:37:26.0 7:30 Mike Kimball M 34 10 209 0:37:55.2 7:36 Alex Martinez M 34 Staten Island NY 11 254 0:39:45.8 7:58 Matthew Hayes M 32 Staten Island NY 12 333 0:39:59.1 8:00 Kierin McNamara M 30 13 450 0:40:19.6 8:04 Tug Hindelong M 31 14 285 0:40:42.9 8:09 Larry Mattera M 33 New York NY 15 312 0:41:06.5 8:14 Kevin McMara M 33 Staten Island NY 16 401 0:41:25.8 8:18 Michael Meagher M 32 17 366 0:42:10.1 8:27 Brian Kielty M 31 18 531 0:42:36.9 8:32 Robert Poliseno M 30 19 284 0:43:24.4 8:41 Jayson Gurda M 33 Wayne NJ 20 478 0:43:29.1 8:42 Joseph Colosi M 30 21 171 0:43:38.8 8:44 Anthony Crowdell M 34 Staten Island NY 22 263 0:45:32.8 9:07 Ron Coyng M 34 Staten Island NY 23 451 0:47:00.3 9:25 Max Moran M 30 24 274 0:47:03.2 9:25 Peter Sheehan M 33 Staten Island NY 25 270 0:49:14.0 9:51 Michael Trombetta M 33 Staten Island NY 26 262 0:49:46.5 9:58 Michael Kiley M 32 Eastchester NY 27 258 0:53:00.6 10:37 Christophe Damato M 34 Berkeley Height NJ 28 431 0:54:09.4 10:50 Scott Harrison M 33 29 422 0:57:50.4 11:35 Steve Mezzand M 34 30 266 0:57:54.7 11:35 Kevin Obrien M 33 Staten Island NY Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: FEMALE Age Division Winners 30 To 34 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 442 0:34:34.1 6:55 Jennifer Livingston F 34 2 425 0:36:35.5 7:20 Lissy Binder F 34 3 521 0:38:47.5 7:46 Stacey Riccio F 32 4 415 0:40:18.1 8:04 Deborah Comella F 34 5 618 0:43:10.2 8:39 Lisa Sangiuliano F 30 6 172 0:45:55.2 9:12 Susan Crondell F 34 Staten Island NY 7 65 0:46:26.4 9:18 Jacquelyn Mahoney F 31 Staten Island NY 8 498 0:46:26.6 9:18 Susan Segalla F 33 9 430 0:46:46.9 9:22 Heather Patton F 30 10 279 0:46:56.4 9:24 Becky Stallwood F 30 Flemington NJ 11 620 0:47:08.1 9:26 Katrina Hollywood F 32 12 271 0:49:07.6 9:50 Tara Harrison F 31 Staten Island NY 13 278 0:49:25.4 9:54 Tara Dai F 34 Flemington NJ 14 547 0:49:53.4 9:59 Dorejo Moore F 33 15 548 0:50:25.3 10:06 Dori Mazy F 31 16 49 0:50:37.4 10:08 Maureen Bodiford F 32 Staten Island NY 17 166 0:51:49.8 10:22 Cecile Valmont F 33 18 357 0:52:24.4 10:29 Kristina Ferraro F 32 19 544 0:54:36.4 10:56 Antoinette Solari-Peckerman F 30 20 540 0:56:55.1 11:24 Dori Mazy F 31 21 261 0:58:19.5 11:40 Julie Kliesch F 30 Staten Island NY 22 276 1:03:06.0 12:38 Josette Decaescenzo F 34 Englishtown NJ 23 42 1:04:58.4 13:00 Karian Siniscalchi F 34 Staten Island NY Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: MALE Age Division Winners 35 To 39 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 610 0:27:59.2 5:36 David Dorsey M 39 2 551 0:28:03.4 5:37 Christophe Stewart M 35 3 3 0:28:56.0 5:48 Scott Lamorte M 39 Staten Island NY 4 72 0:29:11.3 5:51 Mohommed Lahseni M 37 Staten Island NY 5 613 0:30:37.5 6:08 Thomas Verderosa M 39 6 332 0:32:37.8 6:32 Issac Rivera M 35 7 344 0:32:42.3 6:33 Spencer Ellis M 36 8 468 0:33:37.0 6:44 Louis Strandberg M 38 9 428 0:34:23.3 6:53 Sean Cusick M 37 10 559 0:36:07.7 7:14 Ed Donlon M 39 11 552 0:36:23.7 7:17 Ignacio Juarez M 38 12 47 0:36:44.0 7:21 Jose Caneda M 39 Staten Island NY 13 142 0:37:17.1 7:28 Michael Walsh M 38 Staten Island NY 14 238 0:37:42.2 7:33 Scott Haul M 36 Staten Island NY 15 273 0:38:17.2 7:40 Tom Winkler M 37 Staten Island NY 16 632 0:40:03.8 8:01 Patrick Mooney M 38 17 529 0:40:13.2 8:03 David Romano M 39 18 57 0:40:17.5 8:04 Alberto Gonzalez M 37 Staten Island NY 19 288 0:41:39.2 8:20 Anthony Picozzi M 35 Staten Island NY 20 150 0:41:53.8 8:23 Rick Adler M 37 Staten Island NY 21 217 0:41:58.9 8:24 Allen Chin M 35 Staten Island NY 22 287 0:43:19.4 8:40 Tom Norducci M 35 Staten Island NY 23 537 0:43:22.0 8:41 Patrick Judge M 36 24 125 0:43:23.7 8:41 Damira Riccardella M 36 Staten Island NY 25 483 0:43:43.6 8:45 Mark Egan M 38 26 352 0:43:57.1 8:48 Tom Zane M 37 27 81 0:44:05.9 8:50 James Schelker M 35 Staten Island NY 28 541 0:44:28.9 8:54 Adam Mazy M 35 29 619 0:44:32.7 8:55 Richard Hollywood M 36 30 410 0:45:29.5 9:06 James McCarldy M 35 31 145 0:45:39.0 9:08 Anthony Everts M 39 Staten Island NY 32 499 0:46:27.0 9:18 Tom Kelly M 39 33 277 0:46:56.1 9:24 Charles Dai M 36 Flemington NJ 34 612 0:47:23.2 9:29 Phillip Arnold M 39 35 643 0:47:24.6 9:29 Daniel McKay M 36 36 516 0:47:57.8 9:36 Mike Regan M 35 37 190 0:48:17.1 9:40 Steve Maluk M 36 Staten Island NY 38 522 0:48:45.5 9:46 Michael Hasson M 38 39 269 0:49:39.2 9:56 Michael Bivona M 35 New York NY 40 337 0:50:42.1 10:09 Michael Buttermarie M 37 41 249 0:50:54.2 10:11 Edward Figueroa M 39 Staten Island NY 42 286 0:51:16.8 10:16 Rich Gawron M 35 Union City NJ 43 313 0:52:21.3 10:29 Raj Dhatia M 35 Staten Island NY 44 272 0:53:42.1 10:45 Brendan Hayes M 35 Old Bridge NJ 45 175 0:54:14.5 10:51 Gregory Soffer M 39 Staten Island NY 46 275 0:55:25.4 11:06 Tom Egan M 35 Englishtown NJ 47 294 0:55:26.1 11:06 Gary Minervini M 35 48 536 0:56:52.3 11:23 Brian Cogan M 39 49 46 1:03:05.6 12:38 Jason Amendolaginr M 36 Staten Island NY 50 282 1:03:36.9 12:44 Eric Nesensohn M 36 Westbury NY Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: FEMALE Age Division Winners 35 To 39 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 421 0:39:48.6 7:58 Mary Molski F 37 2 311 0:39:58.4 8:00 Laura Varriale F 35 Staten Island NY 3 140 0:40:34.5 8:07 Patricia Obrien F 39 Staten Island NY 4 561 0:41:02.7 8:13 Kelley Santamaria F 38 5 473 0:41:55.5 8:24 Theresa Ogren F 38 6 362 0:42:23.4 8:29 Carmen Del Pino F 39 7 167 0:43:10.5 8:39 Marquel Clark F 36 New York NY 8 330 0:44:20.6 8:53 Krish Gilbert F 38 9 364 0:45:28.3 9:06 Melissa Waters F 38 10 515 0:45:58.4 9:12 Cori Regay F 37 11 39 0:46:37.9 9:20 Marlene Boyd F 39 Staten Island NY 12 156 0:49:11.1 9:51 Krissy Shashaty F 35 Staten Island NY 13 104 0:49:19.4 9:52 Antoinette Rachmiel F 38 Cream Ridge NJ 14 162 0:51:33.1 10:19 Edna McGoldrick F 38 Brooklyn NY 15 386 0:52:20.1 10:29 Karen Cardinali F 35 16 211 0:58:49.9 11:46 Eileen Shay F 36 Staten Island NY 17 534 0:59:28.3 11:54 Pamela Silvestri F 35 18 212 1:06:27.5 13:18 Kathleen Shay F 35 Staten Island NY Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: MALE Age Division Winners 40 To 44 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 494 0:29:37.4 5:56 Richard Orazem M 42 2 197 0:31:19.4 6:16 Jeff Benjamin M 41 Staten Island NY 3 605 0:32:26.4 6:30 Mike Barik M 40 4 98 0:33:22.1 6:41 Michael Perry M 44 Staten Island NY 5 487 0:33:31.5 6:43 Joe Patanella M 41 6 387 0:34:19.0 6:52 A Born Etchison M 43 7 130 0:35:36.2 7:08 Carmine Gragnaniello M 41 Staten Island NY 8 465 0:35:39.4 7:08 Marty Grube M 42 9 194 0:36:06.8 7:14 Billy Werner M 43 Staten Island NY 10 517 0:37:12.6 7:27 Dario Endozo M 44 11 432 0:37:41.4 7:33 Olaf Dahl M 43 12 292 0:38:22.4 7:41 James Driscoll M 43 Staten Island NY 13 101 0:38:22.6 7:41 Christophe Peana M 43 Staten Island NY 14 206 0:38:28.4 7:42 Bisi Adedokun M 44 Staten Island NY 15 43 0:38:43.0 7:45 Christophe Brown M 41 East Brunswick NJ 16 105 0:40:08.7 8:02 Robert Rachmiel M 42 Cream Ridge NJ 17 107 0:40:52.4 8:11 Edward Lydon M 43 Staten Island NY 18 158 0:41:11.8 8:15 Shawn Ohara M 40 Staten Island NY 19 219 0:42:02.6 8:25 John Chan M 41 Staten Island NY 20 141 0:42:06.8 8:26 Jeffrey Kneeshaw M 43 Staten Island NY 21 562 0:43:08.1 8:38 Cal Kelly M 43 22 157 0:43:42.6 8:45 Joseph Suputo M 42 Staten Island NY 23 307 0:44:42.6 8:57 John Stavras M 42 Staten Island NY 24 358 0:46:28.1 9:18 Tom Delanhaty M 40 25 470 0:46:31.2 9:19 John Finn M 44 26 538 0:47:46.9 9:34 Michael Hasson M 44 27 609 0:47:55.1 9:35 Douglas Patterson M 41 Staten Island NY 28 59 0:47:55.3 9:36 Jeffrey Lisnow M 42 Staten Island NY 29 388 0:47:55.6 9:36 Jim Mikeon M 42 30 390 0:48:24.7 9:41 Tim Bradley M 42 31 308 0:48:44.1 9:45 Giovanni Frusciante M 41 Staten Island NY 32 185 0:48:47.6 9:46 Kevin Rodriguez M 40 Staten Island NY 33 329 0:50:39.0 10:08 John Connolly M 40 34 38 0:51:37.9 10:20 Joseph Demizio M 43 Staten Island NY 35 110 0:51:39.6 10:20 Richard Gorgoglione M 44 Staten Island NY 36 230 0:52:13.2 10:27 James Ruocco M 42 Staten Island NY 37 204 0:57:12.7 11:27 Joel Iaowu M 42 Staten Island NY 38 66 1:05:45.0 13:09 Douglas Patterson M 41 Staten Island NY 39 240 1:11:58.6 14:24 Mark Tarasiewicz M 44 Staten Island NY 40 86 1:16:47.2 15:22 William Ii Hart M 40 Staten Island NY Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: FEMALE Age Division Winners 40 To 44 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 71 0:37:42.8 7:33 Ruth Marlin F 42 Staten Island NY 2 298 0:38:46.2 7:46 Maggie McCauley F 44 Staten Island NY 3 293 0:39:57.1 8:00 Corinne Driscoll F 41 Staten Island NY 4 305 0:40:50.5 8:11 Claudio Ercolano F 41 Staten Island NY 5 523 0:42:24.8 8:29 Theresa Auffredou F 43 6 27 0:42:48.3 8:34 Debra Mahr F 41 Staten Island NY 7 500 0:43:50.3 8:47 Beth Johanning F 41 8 514 0:46:30.2 9:19 Janele Hyer-Spencer F 41 9 129 0:46:31.6 9:19 Debra Germinario F 44 Staten Island NY 10 116 0:46:44.2 9:21 Katherine Miner F 42 Staten Island NY 11 444 0:46:48.6 9:22 Annmarie McDonouh F 44 12 375 0:51:32.0 10:19 Christine Lafiura Asperti F 44 13 199 0:52:03.1 10:25 Kathy Ohara F 40 Staten Island NY 14 183 0:52:52.6 10:35 Rachel Bohnenberger F 41 Staten Island NY 15 170 0:53:38.2 10:44 Joan Desantis F 42 Staten Island NY 16 68 0:58:34.8 11:43 Ceelee Schum F 44 Staten Island NY 17 395 1:01:47.5 12:22 Mary Pannese F 41 18 109 1:29:07.8 17:50 Denise Jones F 41 Staten Island NY Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: MALE Age Division Winners 45 To 49 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 493 0:30:47.7 6:10 Luis Oyola M 46 2 220 0:32:41.9 6:33 Gus Stanzione M 46 Staten Island NY 3 191 0:32:45.7 6:34 David Panza M 49 Staten Island NY 4 608 0:33:30.0 6:42 Brian Tress M 46 5 200 0:33:39.1 6:44 Fred Rigolini M 45 Staten Island NY 6 50 0:33:56.8 6:48 Mario Ricca Jr M 45 Staten Island NY 7 383 0:34:46.7 6:58 Daniel Bisceglie M 47 8 245 0:35:26.1 7:06 Robert Polichinski M 47 Staten Island NY 9 437 0:36:31.6 7:19 Mark Vogt M 46 10 4 0:36:31.6 7:19 Ralph Prozio M 48 Staten Island NY 11 607 0:36:49.4 7:22 Richie Chin M 47 12 136 0:36:57.4 7:24 Thomas Gangemi M 45 New York NY 13 90 0:38:24.2 7:41 Richard Howe M 48 Staten Island NY 14 350 0:38:31.8 7:43 Jack Burke M 47 15 339 0:38:51.0 7:47 Thomas Gardner M 48 16 497 0:39:41.4 7:57 Ray Butler M 45 17 174 0:41:17.5 8:16 Frank Caputo M 48 Staten Island NY 18 131 0:41:20.1 8:17 Joseph Gangemi M 48 New York NY 19 396 0:41:38.1 8:20 John Matire M 47 20 447 0:41:56.6 8:24 Mike Sekulo M 48 21 89 0:42:23.0 8:29 Craig Parsons M 47 Wesley Hills NY 22 77 0:42:41.3 8:33 Gregory Markow M 47 Staten Island NY 23 367 0:42:45.3 8:34 Tom Bradley M 48 24 393 0:42:58.6 8:36 Joe Troianiello M 48 25 353 0:43:19.8 8:40 Dan Messina M 49 26 117 0:43:20.5 8:41 Matthew Miner M 48 Staten Island NY 27 232 0:43:33.0 8:43 Joseph Serpico M 47 Staten Island NY 28 363 0:45:13.3 9:03 Joseph Werner M 47 29 193 0:45:49.9 9:10 Louis Jerome M 47 Staten Island NY 30 128 0:46:31.4 9:19 Andrew Germinario M 48 Staten Island NY 31 242 0:46:58.5 9:24 Robert Yurick M 46 Staten Island NY 32 225 0:47:06.3 9:26 John Greenbaum M 47 Staten Island NY 33 188 0:47:22.3 9:29 Darrias Letzgehum M 46 Staten Island NY 34 560 0:47:24.2 9:29 Herbert Lambert M 48 35 461 0:47:28.2 9:30 George Galesto M 45 36 438 0:47:34.2 9:31 Zeke Quin M 47 37 250 0:48:16.5 9:40 Brian Thomson M 49 Staten Island NY 38 84 0:48:39.9 9:44 Desmond Gillespie M 46 Staten Island NY 39 155 0:48:46.7 9:46 Larry Little M 46 Staten Island NY 40 439 0:49:31.9 9:55 Alex Schmidt M 47 41 82 0:49:34.7 9:55 Jack Scanlon M 45 Staten Island NY 42 168 0:50:01.2 10:01 Robert Clark M 45 New York NY 43 340 0:50:51.6 10:11 Joseph Ahlstrum M 46 44 184 0:51:57.0 10:24 Jim Kelly M 46 Staten Island NY 45 302 0:52:00.9 10:25 Steven Vergura M 48 Staten Island NY 46 121 0:52:20.8 10:29 Roberto Monteagudo M 49 Staten Island NY 47 37 0:52:28.2 10:30 Joseph Murray M 47 Staten Island NY 48 503 0:53:34.8 10:43 James Van Name M 46 49 507 0:55:00.1 11:01 John Vischio M 45 50 226 0:56:49.3 11:22 Zenon Zysk M 48 Staten Island NY Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: FEMALE Age Division Winners 45 To 49 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 504 0:37:18.3 7:28 Karen McNamara F 46 2 173 0:37:23.3 7:29 Donna Parascandolo F 48 Staten Island NY 3 160 0:37:38.7 7:32 Ellen Brennan Hearn F 45 Staten Island NY 4 179 0:38:34.0 7:43 Peggy Brennan F 45 Staten Island NY 5 338 0:41:20.7 8:17 Sara Gardner F 47 6 235 0:41:25.4 8:18 Colleen Rogers F 46 Staten Island NY 7 187 0:42:38.6 8:32 Laur Young F 48 Staten Island NY 8 227 0:43:55.8 8:48 Bette Ann Perry F 45 Staten Island NY 9 153 0:47:52.8 9:35 Adrienne Belmar F 48 Staten Island NY 10 426 0:49:08.9 9:50 Karen Schmidt F 49 11 210 0:50:07.3 10:02 Carolann Muscato F 47 Brielle NJ 12 454 0:52:24.1 10:29 Bonni Moss F 47 13 91 0:53:28.8 10:42 Hazel St Louis F 49 Staten Island NY 14 152 0:54:51.9 10:59 Andrea Belmar F 45 Staten Island NY 15 512 0:55:31.5 11:07 Nancy Depietro F 45 16 615 1:02:44.4 12:33 Jeannie Masterson F 47 17 75 1:02:47.1 12:34 Kathleen Ogara F 46 Staten Island NY 18 526 1:04:30.0 12:54 Elizabeth Morano F 47 19 291 1:11:58.4 14:24 Kathy Dowd F 49 Staten Island NY 20 347 1:12:22.1 14:29 Debbie Ellis F 46 Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: MALE Age Division Winners 50 To 54 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 154 0:31:39.2 6:20 Artie Noland M 53 Staten Island NY 2 409 0:32:49.2 6:34 Ken Picket M 54 3 443 0:35:02.6 7:01 Gearado Rojas M 53 4 36 0:37:39.7 7:32 Glenn Kaiser M 52 Staten Island NY 5 103 0:38:02.6 7:37 Bobby Guidera M 53 Staten Island NY 6 525 0:39:17.4 7:52 Carmine Morano M 52 7 221 0:39:31.3 7:55 Robert Genco M 50 Staten Island NY 8 54 0:39:54.3 7:59 Jim Hepworth M 53 Staten Island NY 9 638 0:40:13.2 8:03 Vito Cannaro M 52 10 630 0:40:29.0 8:06 John Forsyth M 51 11 137 0:40:37.8 8:08 Dominick Durso M 53 Staten Island NY 12 360 0:40:53.5 8:11 Tom Basic M 51 13 448 0:40:58.6 8:12 Sal Guanti3 M 51 14 208 0:42:46.0 8:34 Robert Montemarano M 54 Brooklyn NY 15 55 0:43:11.3 8:39 Bill Marsh M 53 Garrison NY 16 48 0:43:44.6 8:45 Nicholas Proscia M 53 Staten Island NY 17 622 0:44:14.4 8:51 Bart Teroriero M 54 18 354 0:44:27.4 8:54 Jack Dworkin M 50 19 535 0:44:54.2 8:59 Peter Gallagher M 51 20 233 0:45:10.6 9:03 Richard Ryan M 53 Staten Island NY 21 202 0:45:14.7 9:03 John Wowk M 53 Staten Island NY 22 519 0:45:45.0 9:09 Alex Derosa M 51 23 378 0:46:04.4 9:13 Jesus Estaba M 51 24 459 0:46:10.0 9:14 Joe Bauhtel M 53 25 148 0:47:54.4 9:35 Bob Deforest M 52 Staten Island NY 26 471 0:48:17.8 9:40 Nicky Graeven M 54 27 466 0:48:27.4 9:42 Mike Marciuliano M 50 28 146 0:48:36.9 9:44 Joseph Suchocki M 52 No Brunswick NJ 29 462 0:48:50.8 9:47 Jimmy Hart M 52 30 479 0:49:08.3 9:50 Lee Boogy M 52 31 331 0:49:15.5 9:52 David Jakubowski M 50 32 513 0:51:18.6 10:16 Paul Schartzle M 52 33 99 0:51:50.0 10:22 William Richter Sr M 52 Staten Island NY 34 92 0:52:39.9 10:32 Steve St Louis M 52 Staten Island NY 35 70 0:54:04.8 10:49 Jimmy Maruffi M 54 Staten Island NY 36 381 0:55:03.4 11:01 Patrick Young M 53 37 453 0:59:54.7 11:59 Irwin Susman M 54 38 198 1:02:19.2 12:28 Cesare Lucido M 50 Staten Island NY 39 385 1:02:46.7 12:34 Tad Anderson M 50 40 74 1:02:47.4 12:34 William Ogara M 50 Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: FEMALE Age Division Winners 50 To 54 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 446 0:38:29.7 7:42 Barbar Byrne F 54 2 222 0:42:33.0 8:31 Cynthia Moran F 53 Staten Island NY 3 489 0:44:24.9 8:53 Helen Ciano F 50 4 111 0:51:53.9 10:23 Pattie Restaino F 54 Staten Island NY 5 627 0:52:20.6 10:29 Pati Rock F 52 6 124 0:52:28.8 10:30 Christine Coleman F 54 Staten Island NY 7 73 0:53:40.2 10:45 Elia Feliciano F 50 Staten Island NY 8 119 0:54:25.8 10:54 Anne Erickson F 53 Staten Island NY 9 419 1:07:48.3 13:34 Lynn Brilli F 54 10 192 1:12:33.0 14:31 Aida Estepan F 52 New York NY Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: MALE Age Division Winners 55 To 59 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 112 0:34:55.2 7:00 Hai Rohl M 55 Brooklyn NY 2 382 0:36:13.2 7:15 Hernan Patino M 59 3 520 0:38:29.3 7:42 Phil Jonas M 56 4 34 0:39:13.3 7:51 Thomas Joyce M 55 Staten Island NY 5 371 0:40:30.2 8:07 Stephen Harrision M 57 6 29 0:40:35.4 8:08 Steven Dauria M 55 Staten Island NY 7 236 0:41:12.4 8:15 Andy Burek M 55 Old Bridge NJ 8 180 0:41:26.0 8:18 Scott Fuller M 56 Staten Island NY 9 414 0:41:31.5 8:19 James Hart M 59 10 186 0:41:56.9 8:24 Carl Fiorillo M 55 Staten Island NY 11 423 0:42:52.4 8:35 Richard Ward M 56 12 126 0:43:30.4 8:43 Arnold Obey M 59 Staten Island NY 13 120 0:45:00.5 9:01 Arthur Gonzaloz M 59 Brooklyn NY 14 83 0:46:12.7 9:15 Kevin Curry M 56 Pt Pleasant NJ 15 488 0:46:14.8 9:15 Daniel Orlando M 58 Staten Island NY 16 196 0:46:24.2 9:17 Thomas Wall M 55 Staten Island NY 17 95 0:47:48.4 9:34 Witt Halle M 58 Staten Island NY 18 405 0:47:49.3 9:34 Tom Miller M 55 19 406 0:50:06.4 10:02 Timopthy Clark M 55 20 94 0:50:21.4 10:05 Michael Garone M 58 Staten Island NY 21 144 0:55:35.4 11:08 Ronald Brilli M 58 Staten Island NY 22 539 0:57:06.1 11:26 Paul Forster M 59 Staten Island NY 23 403 0:57:34.9 11:31 Glenn Schwenker M 55 24 246 0:58:12.6 11:39 Thomas Dowd M 56 Staten Island NY 25 336 1:03:27.0 12:42 Charles Rauscher M 59 26 7 1:04:51.1 12:59 Doug Larsen M 55 Staten Island NY Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: FEMALE Age Division Winners 55 To 59 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 165 0:40:02.1 8:01 Donna Gower F 56 2 28 0:44:00.2 8:49 Frances Messina F 56 Staten Island NY 3 452 0:45:37.3 9:08 Kathleen Trucelli F 55 4 100 0:48:00.1 9:37 Janice Gross F 56 Staten Island NY 5 40 0:48:10.3 9:39 Donna Johnson F 58 Staten Island NY 6 31 0:49:28.8 9:54 Nancy Wagner Wetzel F 55 Staten Island NY 7 637 0:55:41.1 11:09 Judi Orlando F 57 8 355 1:04:44.8 12:57 Monica Leide F 56 9 407 1:12:08.3 14:26 Marie Vellucci F 57 Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: MALE Age Division Winners 60 To 64 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 102 0:37:04.3 7:25 Nicolas Lombardi M 60 Staten Island NY 2 76 0:37:57.2 7:36 Hector Rivera M 63 Bronx NY 3 492 0:40:08.2 8:02 George Croake M 62 4 502 0:41:09.9 8:14 Oswaldo Guachanmin M 60 5 455 0:43:12.9 8:39 Lawrence Moss M 62 6 58 0:46:07.5 9:14 Ernesto Figueroa M 64 Staten Island NY 7 35 0:46:19.8 9:16 Timothy Miller M 60 Staten Island NY 8 644 0:47:24.4 9:29 David McKay M 60 9 412 0:47:24.9 9:29 Tom Mazy M 60 10 491 0:49:50.2 9:59 Robert Denker M 62 11 603 0:51:18.4 10:16 Martin Steed M 63 12 30 0:54:38.0 10:56 John Dixon M 60 Staten Island NY 13 265 0:57:54.5 11:35 Sean Obrien M 62 Staten Island NY 14 505 1:12:33.3 14:31 Joseph Kearns M 63 Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: FEMALE Age Division Winners 60 To 64 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 122 0:46:55.9 9:24 Ruth Liebowitz F 64 New York NY 2 501 0:48:35.9 9:44 Humi Imaki F 61 3 32 0:51:48.7 10:22 Angela Conte F 63 Staten Island NY 4 106 0:52:57.4 10:36 Cheryl Obey F 61 Staten Island NY 5 53 0:53:16.1 10:40 Paula Andreason F 61 Staten Island NY Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: MALE Age Division Winners 65 To 69 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 41 0:40:16.4 8:04 Ted Keating M 67 Staten Island NY 2 377 0:44:03.6 8:49 Octavio Lopez M 66 3 52 0:53:32.2 10:43 Lou Diforte M 68 Staten Island NY 4 400 0:54:18.3 10:52 Lyonel Salomon M 65 5 216 0:58:44.1 11:45 Richrd Weaver M 65 Brooklyn NY 6 215 0:59:50.7 11:59 Robert Hamill M 65 Staten Island NY Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: female Age Division Winners 65 To 69 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 224 0:52:04.4 10:25 Patricia Sturman F 67 Staten Island NY 2 118 1:07:36.1 13:32 Charlotte Schumann F 65 Bayonne NJ Elite Racing Systems Pepper Martin 5k: MALE Age Division Winners 70 To 99 [ Awards to top 3 ] Place Bib# Time Pace First Name Last Name Sex Ag City St ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == 1 60 0:44:54.7 8:59 Ray Coco M 74 Staten Island NY 2 108 0:46:55.6 9:24 Lawrence Araneo M 70 Staten Island NY 3 87 0:48:49.4 9:46 Mario Ricca Sr M 74 Staten Island NY